Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session)
(
February 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Braintree United
8
7
1
0
71
30
21
41
0.875
Titans
7
4
1
2
53
27
12
26
0.571
Hawks
7
4
2
1
47
26
12
21
0.571
Pembroke (Carey)
7
4
2
1
40
35
12
5
0.571
Weymouth FC
7
2
5
0
25
48
6
-23
0.286
HAYSA Bulldogs
7
1
6
0
24
58
3
-34
0.143
SS Vipers
7
1
6
0
26
62
3
-36
0.143
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 24
Hawks
5 - 6
Pembroke (Carey)
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Sun-Feb 26
Braintree United
14 - 2
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Sat-Mar 4
HAYSA Bulldogs
3 - 14
Titans
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Lamont
Sun-Mar 5
Pembroke (Carey)
11 - 1
Weymouth FC
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Wed-Mar 8
Hawks
9 - 1
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Wed-Mar 8
Titans
6 - 7
Braintree United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Fri-Mar 10
Braintree United
8 - 3
Weymouth FC
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Fri-Mar 10
HAYSA Bulldogs
3 - 8
Pembroke (Carey)
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Lamont
Sun-Mar 12
Weymouth FC
4 - 5
Hawks
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Sun-Mar 12
Titans
8 - 4
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Sun-Mar 12
Pembroke (Carey)
1 - 9
Braintree United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Sat-Mar 18
HAYSA Bulldogs
10 - 6
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Sun-Mar 19
Pembroke (Carey)
4 - 4
Titans
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Sun-Mar 19
Hawks
5 - 11
Braintree United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Sun-Mar 19
Weymouth FC
3 - 0
HAYSA Bulldogs
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Fri-Mar 24
Weymouth FC
8 - 3
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Fri-Mar 24
Titans
2 - 2
Hawks
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Masison
Sun-Mar 26
Braintree United
9 - 3
HAYSA Bulldogs
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Sun-Mar 26
Pembroke (Carey)
8 - 3
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Mon-Apr 3
Weymouth FC
4 - 11
Titans
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Harris, sr
Mon-Apr 3
HAYSA Bulldogs
0 - 11
Hawks
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Oringer
Mon-Apr 3
Braintree United
10 - 2
Pembroke (Carey)
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Oringer
Fri-Apr 7
HAYSA Bulldogs
5 - 7
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Soto
Fri-Apr 7
Weymouth FC
2 - 10
Hawks
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Fri-Apr 7
Braintree United
3 - 8
Titans
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Mon-Apr 10
1st - Braintree Unt
v
4th Pembroke (Carey)
Result Pending
Rink 1
Postseason-Semi
Goldstein
Mon-Apr 10
2nd - Titans
v
3rd - Hawks
Result Pending
Rink 2
Postseason-Semi
Mon-Apr 10
Final (Braintree)
2 - 3
Final (Pembroke)
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Final
Goldstein
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Boys 10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/24/2023
End Date:
4/10/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: