League
Youth 5v5 Winter Leagues Session 2-2016 Boys Division    (January 2024)
Youth 5v5 Winter Leagues Session 2-2016 Boys Division Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Monroe Premier 2016 Boys 7700733921341.000
Hyde Park Eagles 7610644118230.857
IHSA boys ‘16 7520544415100.714
KH Sycamore 2016 733145441010.429
Hornets (Bea) 733141401010.429
Madeira FC B2016 Messi 73405757900.429
OE Lights 724146617-150.286
Ole Futsal 17B 725039546-150.286
Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 725041586-170.286
Shamrocks 706128501-220.000
Youth 5v5 Winter Leagues Session 2-2016 Boys Division Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 14   Hornets (Bea) 3 - 7 IHSA boys ‘16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Hyde Park Eagles 14 - 4 Madeira FC B2016 Acosta Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   KH Sycamore 2016 11 - 11 OE Lights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Madeira FC B2016 Messi 8 - 10 Ole Futsal 17B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Monroe Premier 2016 Boys 8 - 3 Shamrocks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Hyde Park Eagles 8 - 3 Ole Futsal 17B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   IHSA boys ‘16 8 - 5 OE Lights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Hornets (Bea) 5 - 3 Madeira FC B2016 Acosta Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   KH Sycamore 2016 5 - 2 Shamrocks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Madeira FC B2016 Messi 9 - 10 Monroe Premier 2016 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Hyde Park Eagles 7 - 11 Monroe Premier 2016 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   KH Sycamore 2016 3 - 4 Madeira FC B2016 Messi Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   IHSA boys ‘16 10 - 6 Shamrocks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Hornets (Bea) 8 - 4 OE Lights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 8 - 6 Ole Futsal 17B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   OE Lights 6 - 4 Shamrocks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Ole Futsal 17B 7 - 6 Hornets (Bea) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   IHSA boys ‘16 13 - 8 Madeira FC B2016 Messi Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 5 - 14 Monroe Premier 2016 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Hyde Park Eagles 8 - 7 KH Sycamore 2016 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   OE Lights 4 - 14 Madeira FC B2016 Messi Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Shamrocks 5 - 5 Hornets (Bea) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Ole Futsal 17B 8 - 10 Monroe Premier 2016 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 4 - 7 KH Sycamore 2016 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   IHSA boys ‘16 5 - 9 Hyde Park Eagles Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Monroe Premier 2016 Boys 9 - 3 Hornets (Bea) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Shamrocks 6 - 9 Madeira FC B2016 Messi Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Ole Futsal 17B 4 - 8 KH Sycamore 2016 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OE Lights 9 - 11 Hyde Park Eagles Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 12 - 5 IHSA boys ‘16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   OE Lights 7 - 5 Madeira FC B2016 Acosta Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Monroe Premier 2016 Boys 11 - 4 KH Sycamore 2016 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Shamrocks 2 - 7 Hyde Park Eagles Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Ole Futsal 17B 1 - 6 IHSA boys ‘16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Madeira FC B2016 Messi 5 - 11 Hornets (Bea) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   IHSA boys ‘16  v  KH Sycamore 2016 12:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 3   Shamrocks  v  Madeira FC B2016 Acosta 1:15 PM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 3   Ole Futsal 17B  v  OE Lights 2:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 3   Hornets (Bea)  v  Madeira FC B2016 Messi 2:45 PM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 3   Monroe Premier 2016 Boys  v  Hyde Park Eagles 3:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship