Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Summer '24 16/17U Elite Exposure - 7/22-7/25
(
July 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Summer '24 16/17U Elite Exposure - 7/22-7/25 Standings
GP
W
L
T
RA
RS
RD
Calendar Sync
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
6
5
1
0
10
55
45
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
5
4
1
0
17
32
15
Mid Penn Prospects 17U (Pool B Winner) (1)
4
3
1
0
18
15
-3
Berks County Bulls 16U - Red (Pool F Winner) (3)
4
3
1
0
25
35
10
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
5
3
2
0
33
29
-4
Keystone State Bombers - 16U National (A)
3
2
0
1
8
17
9
Berks County Bulls 16U - Black (Pool E Winner) (4)
4
2
1
1
12
23
11
Canes Mid Atlantic Black 16U Scout (C)
3
2
1
0
12
22
10
3Up 3Down 17U (E)
3
2
1
0
14
21
7
PA Rebels - Maroon (D)
3
1
1
1
6
13
7
Renegades AC (B)
3
1
1
1
10
13
3
Evolution 16U (F)
3
1
1
1
12
23
11
Pittsburgh Spikes 17U (B)
3
1
1
1
13
9
-4
Sandlot Baseball Academy (A)
3
1
1
1
24
21
-3
RCS Warpath (C)
3
1
2
0
15
21
6
Pittsburgh Spikes 16U (C)
3
1
2
0
21
10
-11
Boilermakers (D)
3
1
2
0
25
8
-17
16u South Jersey Blue Jays (F)
3
1
2
0
27
9
-18
Flood City Elite (E)
3
1
2
0
29
13
-16
Keystone State Bombers - 16U American (D)
3
0
2
1
11
5
-6
Finger Lakes Falcons 16u (F)
3
0
2
1
21
9
-12
CF Goats (E)
3
0
2
1
23
17
-6
PA Rebels - Black (B)
3
0
3
0
17
6
-11
Maryland Legends (A)
3
0
3
0
28
5
-23
Summer '24 16/17U Elite Exposure - 7/22-7/25 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jul 22
Boilermakers (D)
3 - 13
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
PA Rebels - Maroon (D)
1 - 1
Keystone State Bombers - 16U American (D)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Berks County Bulls 16U - Black (Pool E Winner) (4)
6 - 6
CF Goats (E)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
16u South Jersey Blue Jays (F)
0 - 14
Evolution 16U (F)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Berks County Bulls 16U - Red (Pool F Winner) (3)
11 - 1
Finger Lakes Falcons 16u (F)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Keystone State Bombers - 16U American (D)
3 - 5
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
3Up 3Down 17U (E)
12 - 3
Flood City Elite (E)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
PA Rebels - Black (B)
2 - 4
Mid Penn Prospects 17U (Pool B Winner) (1)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
9 - 3
Maryland Legends (A)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Pittsburgh Spikes 17U (B)
0 - 6
Mid Penn Prospects 17U (Pool B Winner) (1)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Sandlot Baseball Academy (A)
6 - 6
Keystone State Bombers - 16U National (A)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Pittsburgh Spikes 17U (B)
4 - 4
Renegades AC (B)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Evolution 16U (F)
2 - 5
Berks County Bulls 16U - Red (Pool F Winner) (3)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Canes Mid Atlantic Black 16U Scout (C)
2 - 3
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
3Up 3Down 17U (E)
0 - 4
Berks County Bulls 16U - Black (Pool E Winner) (4)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Keystone State Bombers - 16U American (D)
1 - 5
Boilermakers (D)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
CF Goats (E)
4 - 8
Flood City Elite (E)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Pittsburgh Spikes 16U (C)
4 - 3
RCS Warpath (C)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
16u South Jersey Blue Jays (F)
3 - 1
Finger Lakes Falcons 16u (F)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
PA Rebels - Black (B)
3 - 5
Pittsburgh Spikes 17U (B)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
PA Rebels - Maroon (D)
1 - 5
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Sandlot Baseball Academy (A)
4 - 16
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Mid Penn Prospects 17U (Pool B Winner) (1)
5 - 1
Renegades AC (B)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 23
Maryland Legends (A)
0 - 8
Keystone State Bombers - 16U National (A)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
CF Goats (E)
7 - 9
3Up 3Down 17U (E)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Berks County Bulls 16U - Red (Pool F Winner) (3)
12 - 6
16u South Jersey Blue Jays (F)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Berks County Bulls 16U - Black (Pool E Winner) (4)
13 - 2
Flood City Elite (E)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Canes Mid Atlantic Black 16U Scout (C)
9 - 8
RCS Warpath (C)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Evolution 16U (F)
7 - 7
Finger Lakes Falcons 16u (F)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
7 - 5
Pittsburgh Spikes 16U (C)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
2 - 10
RCS Warpath (C)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Canes Mid Atlantic Black 16U Scout (C)
11 - 1
Pittsburgh Spikes 16U (C)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
PA Rebels - Maroon (D)
11 - 0
Boilermakers (D)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
Maryland Legends (A)
2 - 11
Sandlot Baseball Academy (A)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
PA Rebels - Black (B)
1 - 8
Renegades AC (B)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 24
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
2 - 3
Keystone State Bombers - 16U National (A)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jul 25
Berks County Bulls 16U - Red (Pool F Winner) (3)
7 - 16
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular-Quarterfinal
Thu-Jul 25
Berks County Bulls 16U - Black (Pool E Winner) (4)
0 - 4
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular-Quarterfinal
Thu-Jul 25
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
9 - 1
Hayner Academy Barnstormers 16U (Pool C Winner) (6)
Complete
Baseball Field 1
Regular-Semifinal
Thu-Jul 25
Mid Penn Prospects 17U (Pool B Winner) (1)
0 - 15
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular-Semifinal
Thu-Jul 25
South Jersey Young Guns 2025 (5)
9 - 0
Pro Skills 16U (Pool D Winner) (2)
Complete
Baseball Field 4
Regular-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 17s
Division:
16/17U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
7/22/2024
End Date:
7/25/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: