5:30 PM - Doug Bogdanowitz v Gunny Epperson |
5:30 PM - Duffy McKenzie v Max Dixon |
5:30 PM - Teliga (Texans) v Kilgore (Falcons) |
5:30 PM - Napoli (Lions) v Overby (Chiefs) |
5:30 PM - Stroop (Bengals) v Alley (Browns) |
5:30 PM - Mueller (Texans) v Scovill (Giants) |
6:00 PM - 12/13 BILLS - Tran v 12/13 Santiago |
6:00 PM - 14/15 COWBOYS DELAWDER v 14/15 RAMS ALLEN |
6:00 PM - 6/7 DOLPHINS - Shoesmith v 6/7 COWBOYS - Perez |
6:00 PM - 6/7 CHIEFS - Diaz v 6/7 BEARS - Rainey |
6:00 PM - 8/9 BEARS - Patton v 8/9 RAVENS - Snoga |
6:00 PM - 8/9 COWBOYS - Bailey v 8/9 CHARGERS - Escamilla |
6:30 PM - Nate Emert v Terrell Thomas |
6:30 PM - Mark Caine v Brian Wright |
6:30 PM - Morrison (Bengals) v Charbonnet (Panthers) |
6:30 PM - Kilgore (Chiefs) v Overby (Giants) |
6:30 PM - Alexis (Chiefs) v Alley (Browns) |
6:30 PM - Diaz (Ravens) v Sullivan (Chargers) |
7:00 PM - 8/9 JETS - Denton v 8/9 CARDINALS - Hearlson |
7:00 PM - 14/15 STEELERS KING v 14/15 CHIEFS COOMBES |
7:00 PM - 8/9 BUCS - Rainey v 8/9 Cowboys Boday |
7:00 PM - 8/9 RAMS - Tongen v 8/9 SEAHAWKS - Marshall |
7:00 PM - 8/9 DOLPHINS - Rainey v 8/9 SAINTS Burns |
7:00 PM - 8/9 PANTHERS - Hamilton v 8/9 CHIEFS - Belman |
7:30 PM - Bill Mobley v Manny Maldonado |
7:30 PM - Bryan Hantes v Matt Holland |
7:30 PM - Nelms (Texans) v Beasley (Cowboys) |
7:30 PM - Boswell (Ravens) v Eubanks (Dolphins) |
7:30 PM - Tepper (Dolphins) v Pina (Cowboys) |
7:30 PM - Troberman (Saints) v Thompson (49ers) |
8:00 PM - 10/11 BUCS - Seymour v 10/11 STEELERS - Flores |
8:00 PM - 10/11 CARDINALS - Weidright v 10/11 PANTHERS - Hamilton 2 |
8:00 PM - 10/11 CHIEFS - Potter v 10/11 STEELERS - Chuey |
8:00 PM - 10/11 LIONS - Fila v 10/11 49ERS - Richardson |
8:30 PM - Dane Johnson v Marshall/Cathey |
8:30 PM - Garza (Cowboys) v Fickert (Bengals) |
8:30 PM - Raminiak (Texans) v Overby (Dolphins) |
8:30 PM - McLean (49ers) v Rawls (Packers) |
8:30 PM - Scoggin (Buccaneers) v Farmer (Titans) |
9:00 PM - 10/11 DOLPHINS - Arredondo v 10/11 FALCONS Song |
9:00 PM - 10/11 BENGALS - Macias v 10/11 RAVENS - Toliver |
9:00 PM - 12/13 RAVENS - Helfer v 12/13 RAVENS - Elias |
9:00 PM - 12/13 LIONS - Brown v 12/13 DOLPHINS - Shoesmith |