Football Invasion
0333 577 2880
12c Oaklands Business Centre, Oaklands Park, Wokingham, England, RG41 2FD

Today's Games
1:00 AM - 4 v 3
1:00 AM - 6 v 5
1:40 AM - 8 v 7
1:40 AM - 1 v 2
6:00 PM - Pontyclun Panthers v Dragons
6:10 PM - White Roses v Shooting Stars
6:40 PM - Allsorts v Net Collectors
6:50 PM - Queens of the Court v Amazons
7:00 PM - Berkshire Ballers v Homer Hippos
7:00 PM - Bristol Gliders v Mixed Lolly Bags
7:00 PM - Aston Angels v Netball Ninjas
7:00 PM - Vino Vixens v Flamingos
7:00 PM - Blue Belles v Nets Top Models
7:00 PM - The One v Top Markers
7:00 PM - Thrown Together v Lunachicks
7:00 PM - Vipers v Medway misfits
7:00 PM - Medway Swifts v Spitfires
7:00 PM - Wild Cats v Hot Shot Slingers
7:00 PM - Pitch Slap v Purple Chasers
7:00 PM - Phoenix Knights v Net Chix
7:00 PM - Mess Club 7 v Net Chix
7:00 PM - MisFits v Legs 11
7:00 PM - HotShots v Take a Breathe
7:00 PM - Elmbridge Allsorts v Claygate Stripes
7:00 PM - Goal Getters v Stars
7:20 PM - The Cardiff Crumpets v BAYbes
7:30 PM - Activ8 v Game of Throws
7:40 PM - Hoop D Gems v Berry
7:40 PM - Netchix v Funky Monkeys
7:40 PM - Hotshots v Geog On
7:40 PM - Charnwood Chasers v The Fireflies
7:40 PM - Phoenix v Southeast Sirens
7:40 PM - Pink Gems v Ball of Duty
7:40 PM - Rochester Rockets v Jagers
7:40 PM - Flash v Hobgoblins
7:40 PM - Meopham Mighties v Fortis Trust
7:40 PM - Solihull Scorpions v The Ravens
7:40 PM - GoalBusters v Eagles
7:40 PM - Mess Club 7 v Misfits
7:40 PM - Team 6 v Powered By Prosecco
7:40 PM - Victorious Secrets v Nets In The City
7:40 PM - Perfect Strangers v Tequila Mockingbirds
7:40 PM - Didasko Queens v Rainbow Rockets
7:40 PM - Queen Bees v Jammy Dodgers
8:10 PM - Amazeballs v Rebels
8:20 PM - Sharks v Emeralds
8:20 PM - Wildcats v Jokers
8:20 PM - Netty Bettys v Netting Jiggy with it
8:20 PM - Affinity v Hummingbirds
8:20 PM - 7up v Victorious Secrets
8:20 PM - Game of Throws v Mavericks
8:20 PM - Shooting Stars v Hotshots
8:20 PM - Sweaty Bettys v Sherwoods
8:20 PM - Solihull Skylarks v Nets Get Physical
8:20 PM - Team 5 v Sweaty Bettys
8:20 PM - Powered By Prosecco v Netball and Chill
8:20 PM - The Opposition v Netball and Chill
8:20 PM - Hersham Birds v Nifty Netters
8:20 PM - Goal Diggers v We Thought This Was Wine Tasting
8:20 PM - Thank You Nets v Love Actually
9:00 PM - Hotshots v Sapphires
9:00 PM - New Team 1 v Solihull Panthers
9:00 PM - Phoenix Knights v Misfits
9:00 PM - Boomerangs v Smells Like Team Spirit

Leagues
8 teams playoff
Aberdeen Tuesday League One
Andover Wednesday League One
Ashford Wednesday League One
Ashford Wednesday League Two
Banbury Tuesday League One
Banbury Tuesday League Two
Belfast Monday League One
Birmingham Monday League One
Bognor Regis Tuesday League One
Bracknell Monday League One
Bracknell Monday League Two
Bracknell Thursday League One
Bristol Thursday League One
Bristol Thursday League Two
Bristol Tuesday League One
Cardiff Monday League One
Cardiff Monday League Two
Cardiff Thursday League One
Cardiff Tuesday League One
Cardiff Wednesday League One
Cardiff Wednesday League Two
Christchurch Monday League One
Crawley Monday League One
Crawley Monday League Three
Crawley Monday League Two
Dartford Wednesday League One
Dartford Wednesday League Two
Doncaster Wednesday League One
Exeter Wednesday League One
Exeter Wednesday League Three
Exeter Wednesday League Two
Farnham Tuesday League One
Farnham Tuesday League Two
Glasgow Monday League One
Guildford Wednesday League One
Guildford Wednesday League Two
Halifax Wednesday League One
Hereford Monday League One
Hereford Monday League Two
Hereford Wednesday League One
High Wycombe Monday League One
Huddersfield Wednesday League One
Hull Tuesday League One
Leeds Tuesday League One
Loughborough Thursday League One
Luton Thursday League One
Maidenhead Tuesday League One
Maidenhead Tuesday League Two
Mansfield Thursday League One
Middlesbrough Tuesday League One
Newark-on-Trent Tuesday League One
Newcastle Monday League One
Newport Monday League One
Northampton Monday League One
Northampton Monday League Two
Oxford Tuesday League One
Oxford Tuesday League Three
Oxford Tuesday League Two
Poole Monday League One
Poole Monday League Two
Preston Monday League One
Rochester Thursday League One
Rochester Thursday League Three
Rochester Thursday League Two
Sheffield Tuesday League One
Shrewsbury Tuesday League One
Solihull Thursday League One
Southend-on-Sea Monday League One
Southend-on-Sea Thursday League One
Stevenage Monday League One
Stevenage Monday League Two
Swansea Thursday League One
Swansea Wednesday League One
Torquay Monday League One
Wakefield Thursday League One
Walton-on-Thames Thursday League One
Walton-on-Thames Thursday League Three
Walton-on-Thames Thursday League Two
West Bromwich Tuesday League One
Wokingham Tuesday League One
Wokingham Tuesday League Two
Wolverhampton Wednesday League One
York Thursday League One
York Tuesday League One
York Tuesday League Two


©2008 EZFacility.com