Sport City Utah
801.553.0096
757 W. 11400 S., Draper, UT, 84020

Today's Games
7:00 AM - USA Premier 06 BS Red v Bench Warmers
7:00 AM - Avalanche 06 Boys Silver - MC v Copper Mountain RL blue
7:45 AM - USA 07 White v Copper Mountain Axis
7:45 AM - La Roca Red 2006 CB Team 1 v Copper Mountain 06SB
8:05 AM - Salt Lake City FC 11-b MD v Sparta B13 BR White
8:05 AM - Avalanche SLC 2011 Black (JK) v Utah Surf 13
8:30 AM - USA Premier 06 BS Blue v USA 07 Red
8:30 AM - La Roca Red 2006 CB Team 2 v Copper Mountain RL white
8:50 AM - Salt Lake City FC 11B-BD v Sparta B13 BR Blue
8:50 AM - Salt Lake City FC "11 v Impact - NS
9:15 AM - Avalanche 06 Boys White - MC v Sunshine FC
9:15 AM - Surf 06 SR v CFC B06 WHITE MC
9:35 AM - Avalanche B '12 Black SL v Copper Mtn 2012 MH Tornadoes
9:35 AM - Impact - PP v USA Metro (2011)
10:00 AM - 7 Elite Academy 10G Red v Sparta 10 Premier BR
10:00 AM - USA Metro AJS '11 v Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder
10:30 AM - Sparta B09 Premier JK v Blue Knights 08 JL
10:45 AM - Avalanche Black UC v UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10
10:45 AM - Sparta B11 TC v CopperMountain SB Boys
11:15 AM - Blue Knights 08 JL 2 v UT Rangers FC 09 White
11:30 AM - 7 Elite Academy 10G Black v Copper Mountain 10SB
11:30 AM - Ajax 2011 Boys v Murray Soccer Club B2011 MC
12:00 PM - AYSO United SLC B08-EJ v UT Rangers FC 09 Blue
12:15 PM - Avalanche Black MM v Elite FC G10 Blue
12:15 PM - Utah Glory Black 11B v JA
12:45 PM - Sparta 08 Girls HO v Blue Knights 2009 Girls (CM)
1:00 PM - Elite FC G10 Black v Utah Glory G10 Black RK
1:00 PM - Sparta B11 MM v Spurs
1:30 PM - MSC Orange v Copper Mountain 07 BC Blue
1:35 PM - Hippo FC v Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
1:45 PM - USA Elite 08G - KL v CM KH 08G Copper
1:45 PM - 2008 Impact AN v USA ELITE MM
2:15 PM - Avalanche 08 Black v Copper Mountain 08 BC Blue
2:20 PM - Impact United PP09G v Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
2:30 PM - Elite FC 08 Girls Unicorns v Avalanche 08 White SL
2:30 PM - Avalanche Boys 08 Black UC v Steel Titans FC 08'
3:00 PM - The Blue Knights TR v Copper Mountain 07 BC White
3:05 PM - AYSO United B09-KS v Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue
3:15 PM - CM KH 08G Mountain v Blue Knights 08 (KM)
3:15 PM - 08 Sparta MH v Copper Mountain 08 GM
3:45 PM - MSC Black v Nutmeggers
3:50 PM - SLCFC 09B BL v Sparta B09 Premier NK White
4:00 PM - CFC Red 1 v Elite FC 2009
4:00 PM - CMSC 08 JG v Utah Glory B08 White CR
4:30 PM - AJAX 06 Black v Ajax 06 Red
4:35 PM - Blast Blue v RJ7
4:45 PM - Utah Surf 09SY v Sparta G09 JG
4:45 PM - Copper Mountain 07 JP v EMYS Rangers 07
5:15 PM - 2005 Murray soccer Club Black v Avalanche Blue 06 UC
5:20 PM - Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) v CFC B06 RED CS
5:30 PM - Salt Lake City FC 09G CM v CFC Red 2
5:30 PM - Elite FC 07 Boys v RJ7
6:00 PM - Ajax 2004 Red v Ajax 2004 Black
6:05 PM - Avalanche 06 v Blue Knights KM 1
6:15 PM - Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM v USA 08 Boys-TT
6:15 PM - Impact B07 IG v USA 07-White-JL
6:45 PM - USA RED v USA WHITE
6:50 PM - Blue Knights 06 Premiere 2 v STRIKERZ
7:00 PM - Surf 07 BJW Tide v Surf 07 BJW Rip
7:00 PM - USA 07-Red-JL v Utah Rebels
7:30 PM - Copper Mountain 05 MS A v Rangers FC
7:35 PM - Blue Knights KM 2 v PAC 06
7:45 PM - HVU 07 Black v 7-Elite 07
7:45 PM - USA Elite 07B-EP v Utah Surf 08 ST
8:30 PM - Gunners v UAFC CM 04 - 2
8:30 PM - Avalanche Girls 05 Black UC v La Roca-C Botero
9:15 PM - Razzia Elite 2004 RS v Sparta 05 DF
9:15 PM - Copper Mountain 05 MS B v Summit EH
10:00 PM - FC Sentinel v South Summit KS
10:00 PM - United v Manchester City

Leagues
2006 Boys Indoor Gold
2006 Boys Indoor Silver
2006 Girls Indoor
2006-2007 Boys Futsal
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
2007 Girls Indoor
2008 Boys Futsal
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
2008 Boys Indoor Silver
2009 Boys Futsal
2009 Boys Indoor Gold
2009 Boys Indoor Silver
2009 Girls Indoor
2010 Boys Indoor
2010 Girls Indoor
2010-2011 Girls Futsal
2011 Boys Indoor
2011 Girls Indoor
2011-2012 Boys Futsal
2012 Boys Futsal
2012 Boys Indoor
2012 Girls Indoor
2013 Boys Indoor
2020 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys-2020-02-01 Boys Varsity Futsal
2020-02-11-Saturday Coed Intermediate
2020-05-11-Monday Coed Competitive
2020-05-11-Monday Coed Friendly
2020-05-11-Monday Coed Intermediate A
2020-05-11-Monday Coed Intermediate B
2020-05-11-Monday Mens Competitive
2020-05-11-Monday Mens Intermediate
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Friendly
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate A
2020-05-11-Thursday Ladies Intermediate B
2020-05-11-Thursday Mens Competitive
2020-05-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Competitive
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Competitive
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Boys 2006 Futsal
Boys 2006 Indoor
Boys 2007 Futsal
Boys 2008 Futsal
Boys 2008 Indoor
Boys 2009 Futsal
Boys 2009 Indoor
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Boys JV Indoor
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Girls 2010 Indoor
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor
JV Boys Indoor
JV Girls Futsal
JV Girls Indoor
Varsity Boys Indoor

Test
1/3/2014 1:24 AM
Testing...1...2...3...


©2008 EZFacility.com