Neighborhood Sports
(512)257-7529
2000 Windy Terrace, Cedar Park, TX, 78613

Today's Games
8:00 AM - CELTICS - Donohue v BULLS - Raney
8:00 AM - HEAT - Roberts/Ankeney v WARRIORS - Allison
9:00 AM - MAVERICKS - Wilson v THUNDER - Matthews
9:00 AM - CELTICS - Frye/McNutt v THUNDER - Redus
9:00 AM - Spurs (Mayfield) v Bucks (Buskirk)
9:00 AM - Rockets (Vasquez) v Knicks (Lamm)
9:00 AM - 3/4 G ROCKETS - Guthrie v 3/4 G WARRIORS - Dugan
9:00 AM - 3/4 G ROCKETS - Stamos v 3/4 G SPURS - Heer
9:00 AM - LAKERS - Lafe/Heuer v CELTICS - Bean
9:00 AM - 5/6 ROCKETS - Short v 5/6 CELTICS - Brown
9:00 AM - 3/4 BUCKS - May v 3/4 WARRIORS - Rao
9:00 AM - 1/2 T-WOLVES - Edge v 1/2 BUCKS - Sorensen
9:00 AM - 1/2 G CAVS - Ocana / Broyles v 1/2 G WARRIORS - Ritter
10:00 AM - BLAZERS - Lenox v MAVERICKS - Miller
10:00 AM - MAGIC - Brian/Veronica v THUNDER - Kim Matthews
10:00 AM - Celtics (StLouis) v Lakers (Clark)
10:00 AM - Wizards (Segura) v Bucks (Burns)
10:00 AM - 5/6 G ROCKETS - Walker v 5/6 G CAVS - Hernandez
10:00 AM - 5/6 G SPURS - Yanez v 5/6 G WARRIORS - Whittenburg
10:00 AM - MAVERICKS - Block v THUNDER - Jackson
10:00 AM - 5/6 WARRIORS - Route v 5/6 THUNDER - Faltesek
10:00 AM - 3/4 CELTICS - Stolt v 3/4 SPURS - Comia
10:00 AM - 1/2 LAKERS - Johnson v 1/2 CAVS - DeShazo
10:00 AM - 1/2 G BUCKS - Krause v 1/2 G WARRIORS - Leaf
11:00 AM - MAVERICKS - Wilson v BLAZERS - Ryan/Aubry
11:00 AM - WARRIORS - Taylor v NETS - Morris
11:00 AM - Mavericks (Considine) v Cavaliers (McGlashan)
11:00 AM - Cavaliers (Pace) v Warriors (Rodriquez)
11:00 AM - 5/6 T-WOLVES - Mansfield v 5/6 WARRIORS - Yake
11:00 AM - 5/6 LAKERS - Sandusky v 5/6 SPURS - Bosse
11:00 AM - LAKERS - Brian Pardue v MAVERICKS - Joe Matthew
11:00 AM - 3/4 WARRIORS - Black v 3/4 BUCKS - Mickulencak
11:00 AM - 3/4 KNICKS - Woodson v 3/4 MAGIC - Pearson
11:00 AM - 1/2 CELTICS - Turnbull v 1/2 WIZARDS - Fitzgerald
11:00 AM - 1/2 SPURS - Campa v 1/2 ROCKETS - Carlson
12:00 PM - BULLS - Bayer v PACERS - Stephenson
12:00 PM - MAGIC - Brian/Veronica v WARRIORS - Steve Allison
12:00 PM - Warriors (Jerman) v Timberwolves (Begert)
12:00 PM - Bulls (Hesse) v Trailblazers (McDonald)
12:00 PM - 5/6 CAVS - Pritzlaff v 5/6 CELTICS - Madden
12:00 PM - 5/6 BUCKS - Jackson v 5/6 KNICKS - Gilley
12:00 PM - TIMBERWOLVES - Chuck Berneche v BULLS - Kim/Rod
12:00 PM - 1/2 CAVS - Stroup v 1/2 SPURS - Montgomery
12:00 PM - 3/4 SPURS - Rumsey v 3/4 MAVS - Sellers
12:00 PM - 3/4 ROCKETS - Willhelm v 3/4 CAVS - Eivens
12:00 PM - 1/2 KNICKS - Smith v 1/2 THUNDER - Gold
12:00 PM - 1/2 WARRIORS - Smit v 1/2 RAPTORS - Fontenot
1:00 PM - KNICKS - Hansen v ROCKETS - Lockhart
1:00 PM - SPURS - Sundt v SPURS - Hamm
1:00 PM - Rockets (Shinault) v Thunder (Robillard)
1:00 PM - Heat (Alvidrez) v Cavaliers (McCarroll)
1:00 PM - 5/6 ROCKETS - Simpson v 5/6 THUNDER - Sigman
1:00 PM - 7/8 CAVS - Millard v 7/8 KNICKS - Gilley
1:00 PM - ROCKETS - Kim/Rod v MAVERICKS - Joe Matthew
1:00 PM - 1/2 CELTICS - Powers v 1/2 WARRIORS - Edison
1:00 PM - 3/4 CELTICS - Madden v 3/4 LAKERS - Gaston
1:00 PM - 3/4 T-WOLVES - Willhelm v 3/4 MAVS - Vacek
1:00 PM - 1/2 BULLS - Joyner v 1/2 MAVS - Carey
2:00 PM - Lakers (Swett) v Spurs (Tello)
2:00 PM - CAVS - Freeth v Clippers - Frye
2:00 PM - JAZZ - Vandermyde v SUNS - Palmer
2:00 PM - Celtics (Clark) v Heat (Moss)
2:00 PM - Knicks (Guevara) v Magic (O'Neal)
2:00 PM - 7/8 BULLS - Ramirez v 7/8 WARRIORS - Kirby
2:00 PM - 7/8 CELTICS - Conner v 7/8 ROCKETS - Timon
2:00 PM - BULLS - Manack v WIZARDS - Casey
2:00 PM - 1/2 ROCKETS - Small v 1/2 LAKERS - Sherear / Rosado
2:00 PM - 3/4 CAVS - Stroup v 3/4 ROCKETS - Walker
2:00 PM - 3/4 PELICANS - Becker v 3/4 LAKERS - Waibel
2:00 PM - 3/4 BULLS - Adams v 3/4 RAPTORS - Brown
3:00 PM - Cavaliers (Donus) v Hawks (Godwin)
3:00 PM - LAKERS - Mata/Elliott v LAKERS - Secor
3:00 PM - THUNDER - Jackson v CELTICS - Bean
3:00 PM - Lakers (Arrambide) v Warriors (Killion)
3:00 PM - 76'ers (Lain) v Thunder (Peters/Long)
3:00 PM - BULLS - Manack v RAPTORS - Roberts
3:00 PM - 5/6 CAVS - Stephens v 5/6 SPURS - Beaulieu
3:00 PM - 3/4 THUNDER - Gonzales v 3/4 HAWKS - Minix
3:00 PM - 3/4 SUNS - Braun v 3/4 WIZARDS - Farley
4:00 PM - 5/6 MAVS - Jones v BYE WEEK
4:00 PM - Rockets (Grambley) v Trailblazers (Reimer)
4:00 PM - THUNDER - Newton/Grimes v BUCKS - Trenoskie/Prince
4:00 PM - CELTICS - Antonellis/Mckenzie v LAKERS - Collins
4:00 PM - Thunder (Berglund) v Raptors (Laird)
4:00 PM - Nets (Birdsong) v Warriors (Thompson)
4:00 PM - WARRIORS - Allen v CAVS - Tra/Vincent
5:00 PM - Warriors (Waldinger) v Thunder (Gonzales)
5:00 PM - CLIPPERS - Frye v THUNDER - Blackwell
5:00 PM - WARRIORS - Cannon/Page v KINGS - Holmgren
5:00 PM - Rockets (Busceme) v Warriors (York)
5:00 PM - Celtics (James) v Pelicans (Gray)
5:00 PM - MAVERICKS - Dykes v CAVS - Tra/Vincent 1
6:00 PM - Wizards (Considine) v Pistons (Wymore)
6:00 PM - RAPTORS - Mcilvaine v BUCKS - Prince/Durham
6:00 PM - THUNDER - Skitt v LAKERS - Hays
6:00 PM - Mavericks (Vimont) v Nets (Williams)
6:00 PM - Cavaliers (Devine) v Rockets (Arrambide)
6:00 PM - CAVS - Tra/Vincent 2 v CAVS - Tra/Vincent 1
7:00 PM - Bucks (Anderson) v Timberwolves (Willie)
7:00 PM - THUNDER - Aaron Alaniz v 76ERS - John Demcher
7:00 PM - 76ERS - John Rausch v HAWKS - Kyle Conway
7:00 PM - Hawks (Bussinger) v Bulls (Riggins)
7:00 PM - Bulls (Beatty) v Raptors (Griffin)
8:00 PM - BYE WEEK v 3/4 THUNDER - Henton
8:00 PM - 7/8 LAKERS - Kasen v 7/8 SPURS - Casarez
8:00 PM - Spurs (Eskew) v Timberwolves (Emert)
8:00 PM - Mavericks (Small) v Rockets (Holtz)

Leagues
SWA 3rd/4th Grade Coed Jr. NBA W 2018 3
SWA 3rd/4th Grade Jr. NBA W 2018 3
SWA 3rd/4th Grade Jr. NBA W 2018 4
SWA 5th/6th Grade Boys Jr. NBA W 2018 C
SWA 5th/6th Grade Boys Jr. NBA W 2018 R
SWA 5th/6th Grade Girls Jr. NBA W 2018
1/2 SWA/Westlake Flag Football Winter 2018
3/4 SWA/Westlake Flag Football Winter 2018
5/6 SWA/Westlake Flag Football Winter 2018
7/8 Grade Boys Jr. NBA Inter-League W 2018
7/8 SWA/Westlake Flag Football Winter 2018
CP/L 1st/2nd Grade Boys Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L 1st/2nd Grade Girls Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L 3rd/4th Grade Boys Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L 3rd/4th Grade Girls Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L 5th/6th Grade Boys Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L 5th/6th Grade Girls Jr. NBA Winter 2018
CP/L/RR/SA 7th/8th Grade Jr. NBA Winter 2018
HV/FM 1st/2nd Boys JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM 3rd/4th Girls JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM 5th/6th/7th Girls JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball
HV/FM High School Boys JR NBA Basketball
North Austin Winter NFL Flag 1st/2nd 2018
North Austin Winter NFL Flag 3rd/4th 2018
North Austin Winter NFL Flag 5th/6th 2018
North Austin Winter NFL Flag 7th/8th 2018
North Austin Winter NFL Flag PreK/K 2018
RR 1st/2nd Grade Jr NBA Winter Basketball 2018
RR 3rd/4th Grade Jr NBA Winter Basketball 2018
RR 5th/6th Grade Jr NBA Winter Basketball 2018
SR 1/2 Div 1 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 1/2 Div 2 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 1/2 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 3/4 Div 1 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 3/4 Div 2 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 3/4 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 5/6 Div 1 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 5/6 Div 2 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 5/6 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 7/8 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SR 7th/8th Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 2018
SWA 1st/2nd Grade Coed Jr. NBA W 2018 1
SWA 1st/2nd Grade Coed Jr. NBA W 2018 2
SWA 3rd/4th Grade Girls Jr. NBA W 2018

SR Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:19 PM
Steiner Ranch Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
 
League Locations:
Canyon Ridge Middle School & Four Points Middle School
Season:  Games are played on Sundays 12pm - 6pm, January 13, 2013 - March 3, 2013
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
 


Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:13 PM
Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
League Locations:
Cedar Park: Cedar Park Middle School & Artie Henry Middle School
Central Austin: Hyde Park Quarries
SW Austin: Small Middle School & Gorzycki Middle School
Round Rock/Pflugerville: Stony Point High School
Season:  Games are played on Saturdays 9am - 5pm, January 12, 2013 - March 2, 2013l
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx


WINTER NFL FLAG SIGN UP SW AUSTIN / WESTLAKE
10/18/2012 2:55 PM
NFL Flag Football Winter League registration is now open at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
SW Austin & Westlake Winter NFL Flag League Games are played at St. Gabriel's Catholic School Football Field
Season: Games are played on Sunday afternoons 1pm - 6pm, January 6, 2013 - February 17, 2013
Divisions:
Boys/Co-ed - PreK/Kinder, 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - Ages 8-11, 12-14
Registration ends December 1, 2012



©2008 EZFacility.com