Send To Printer
Boys 2010 Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 4
Copper Mountain 10 BB
9 - 1
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 4
CM 2010
10 - 0
SLCFC BU10 BL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 4
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
2 - 13
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 11
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
15 - 1
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 11
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
9 - 1
SLCFC BU10 BL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 18
CM 2010
15 - 0
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jan 18
Copper Mountain 10 BB
10 - 1
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 1
Utah Surf DF
0 - 4
CM 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 1
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
8 - 3
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 1
SLCFC BU10 BL
0 - 13
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 15
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
5 - 3
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
SLCFC BU10 BL
0 - 8
CM 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
2 - 8
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 22
Utah Surf DF
6 - 2
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Tue-Feb 25
SLCFC BU10 BL
2 - 7
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 29
CM 2010
7 - 3
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 29
SLCFC BU10 BL
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 29
Copper Mountain 10 BB
7 - 4
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Feb 29
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
0 - 8
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Tue-Mar 3
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
9 - 1
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Mar 7
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
0 - 15
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Mar 7
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
15 - 1
SLCFC BU10 BL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Mar 7
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
1 - 10
CM 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Fri-Jun 12
CM 2010
4 - 4
Sparta B10 Premier BR11
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jun 13
La Roca - Salt Lake ER
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
SLCFC BU10 BL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jun 13
Copper Mountain 10 BB
6 - 3
CM 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jun 13
Utah Surf DF
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights 2010 (TS)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Jun 20
Utah Surf DF
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 10 BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular