Send To Printer
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
AYSO United B08 - MB
0 - 8
Comba FC Yellow U10's
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
Bulldogs
5 - 4
Lehi Arsenal '08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
9 - 2
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
NUCS Panthers
3 - 5
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
Murray SC 08 Black
10 - 0
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 13
USA 08 B Elite
10 - 0
AYSO United B08 - MB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Bulldogs
3 - 6
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
5 - 6
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Comba FC Yellow U10's
8 - 3
USA 08 B Elite
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
AYSO United B08 - MB
3 - 5
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Lehi Arsenal '08
4 - 2
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Murray SC 08 Black
6 - 1
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Jan 27
Bulldogs
2 - 8
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Utah Surf 08 SS
9 - 0
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Lehi Arsenal '08
0 - 10
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Steel Titans
0 - 7
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
Murray SC 08 Black
2 - 8
Comba FC Yellow U10's
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Steel Titans
0 - 5
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Lehi Arsenal '08
1 - 6
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Northern Peaks - RA 08
5 - 2
Murray SC 08 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 10
Comba FC Yellow U10's
10 - 4
Bulldogs
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 17
NUCS Panthers
3 - 3
USA 08 B Elite
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Utah Surf 08 SS
6 - 4
Murray SC 08 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Blue Knights RC 08
0 - 7
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 3
Bulldogs
7 - 1
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 3
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
3 - 10
USA 08 B Elite
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 3
Comba FC Yellow U10's
7 - 3
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 3
AYSO United B08 - MB
6 - 1
Lehi Arsenal '08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
USA 08 B Elite
4 - 4
Murray SC 08 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
Blue Knights RC 08
3 - 6
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
Steel Titans
0 - 11
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
Utah Surf 08 SS
9 - 0
AYSO United B08 - MB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
Lehi Arsenal '08
1 - 15
Comba FC Yellow U10's
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 10
Northern Peaks - RA 08
2 - 2
Bulldogs
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 17
AYSO United B08 - MB
5 - 0
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 17
NUCS Panthers
6 - 4
Bulldogs
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 17
Blue Knights RC 08
10 - 2
Lehi Arsenal '08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 17
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
5 - 1
Murray SC 08 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 17
Comba FC Yellow U10's
4 - 5
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 24
Blue Knights RC 08
3 - 3
AYSO United B08 - MB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 24
Utah Surf 08 SS
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 24
USA 08 B Elite
2 - 1
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 31
Northern Peaks - RA 08
12 - 0
Lehi Arsenal '08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 31
USA 08 B Elite
6 - 4
Bulldogs
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 31
Steel Titans
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Comba FC Yellow U10's
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 31
NUCS Panthers
3 - 2
AYSO United B08 - MB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sat-Mar 31
Murray SC 08 Black
7 - 3
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular