Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 6, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
Force
3 - 2
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Thunder Cookies
2 - 10
SP Hornets United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
One Love
2 - 5
MFC Athletico Espanol
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
SDA Gold A
1 - 6
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Baltimore Celtics - Rover
11 - 3
BU09 - Hollida
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Thunder
1 - 7
Dreamers Laceo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
A3 United
2 - 7
Waldorf SC 06 Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
DAA Gators
4 - 6
White Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
SAC United Blue U9
7 - 1
GSP United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Sharknados
2 - 6
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
GSPAA U9 Fire
2 - 5
CC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Brazil FC
9 - 2
ASA Vikings
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
Bowie Bulldogs
6 - 2
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
SAC United White 06/07
5 - 1
SAC 2007 Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Galaxy
6 - 2
SAC U8 Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
Balt.Celtic United (U9)
4 - 8
Freedom Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
SAC United White 06/07
2 - 5
GSPAA U9 Fire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
PSC Bulldogs
4 - 1
SAC Virmani (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
Severna Park Blaze
5 - 0
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 6
Trout
2 - 7
Cookies and Cream FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 6
Chive So Hard
2 - 6
Kicking Impossible
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 6
"Lethal Injection"
3 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 6
G-Aquad
13 - 2
Cleaveland Steamers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 6
Kickin It
3 - 4
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 6
Trivets
3 - 5
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 6
Ty's Guys
4 - 4
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 6
WaterBreak
6 - 1
ESC Capitals
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 6
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 2
Gym Class Heroes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 6
Calle Force
9 - 2
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 6
Guarani
7 - 9
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 6
Pitch Slap
9 - 4
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div
Sun-Mar 6
The Comeback FC
6 - 9
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular