Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys (U12) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 4
2010 Brasil FC
3 - 5
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 4
2010 Dreamers FC
3 - 1
2010 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 4
2010 SDFC Elite
3 - 2
2010 FSA Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Dec 5
2010 ASA Lions
3 - 6
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 11
2010 PSC Prime Grey
3 - 2
2010 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 11
2010 Brasil FC
4 - 7
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 11
2010 Dreamers FC
4 - 4
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Dec 12
2010 ASA Lions
4 - 3
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Dec 12
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
3 - 4
2010 FSA Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 18
2010 ASA Lions
5 - 6
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 18
2010 PSC Prime Grey
2 - 1
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Dec 18
2010 Brasil FC
3 - 4
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Dec 19
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
3 - 5
2010 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Dec 19
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
2 - 4
2010 FSA Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 2
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
1 - 3
2010 PSC Prime Grey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 8
2010 Brasil FC
0 - 7
2010 PSC Prime Grey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 8
2010 SDFC Elite
4 - 5
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 8
2010 Maryland International
4 - 4
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 9
2010 FSA Dragons
1 - 6
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 9
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
2 - 10
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 15
2010 SDFC Elite
5 - 3
2010 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 15
2010 FSA Dragons
3 - 4
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 15
2010 Dreamers FC
6 - 3
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 16
2010 PSC Prime Grey
2 - 3
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 16
2010 Maryland International
5 - 4
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Mon-Jan 17
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
2 - 3
2010 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Mon-Jan 17
2010 PSC Prime Grey
3 - 0
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 22
2010 Brasil FC
4 - 5
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 22
2010 Dreamers FC
5 - 0
2010 PSC Prime Grey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 22
2010 Maryland International
4 - 4
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 23
2010 FSA Dragons
3 - 5
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 23
2010 SDFC Elite
7 - 5
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 29
2010 PSC Prime Grey
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
2010 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 29
2010 ASA Lions
2 - 0
2010 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 29
2010 Cassa
1 - 4
2010 FSA Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 30
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Gold
1 - 6
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sun-Jan 30
2010 Broadneck SC Storm Black
2 - 6
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Feb 5
2010 FSA Dragons
5 - 3
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Feb 5
2010 Cassa
1 - 6
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
Sat-Feb 5
2010 Maryland International
2 - 2
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular