Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Feb 2
SP Green 2011
2 - 10
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Feb 3
PSC Lightning
2 - 1
Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Feb 9
Catonsville Cobras Gold
6 - 1
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Feb 10
SP Green 2011
0 - 8
PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Feb 16
SP Green 2011
0 - 8
Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Feb 17
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
1 - 6
PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Feb 23
SP Green 2011
4 - 7
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Feb 24
Catonsville Cobras Gold
3 - 1
PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Mar 2
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
0 - 8
Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Mar 3
PSC Lightning
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Mar 16
Catonsville Cobras Gold
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Mar 16
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sat-Mar 16
PSC Lightning
8 - 1
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Mar 17
PSC Lightning
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Mar 17
Catonsville Cobras Gold
3 - 1
PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Sun-Mar 17
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
1 - 3
Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular