Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 3
Pipeline Black
6 - 3
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 3
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
3 - 0
SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Feb 9
SEVP Storm
5 - 5
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 10
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
0 - 3
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 10
SAC Premier Blue
2 - 4
LTSC Purple Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 17
SEVP Storm
1 - 0
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 17
LTSC Purple Pride
4 - 3
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 17
SAC Premier White
2 - 3
SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 17
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
3 - 2
LTSC Purple Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Mon-Feb 18
Pipeline Black
1 - 3
SEVP Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 24
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
0 - 2
SEVP Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Feb 24
Pipeline Black
4 - 0
SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 2
LTSC Purple Pride
2 - 2
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 2
Pipeline Black
0 - 1
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 2
SEVP Storm
2 - 2
SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 3
SAC Premier White
3 - 5
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC Purple Pride
3 - 1
SEVP Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 10
SEVP Storm
1 - 3
LTSC Purple Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 23
SAC Premier White
4 - 1
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 24
SAC Premier Blue
2 - 4
SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sun-Mar 24
LTSC Purple Pride
1 - 3
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 30
SAC Premier White
2 - 5
SEVP Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 30
SAC Premier Blue
1 - 3
LTSC Purple Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
Sat-Mar 30
SAC Premier Blue
2 - 1
Baltimore Celtic Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular