Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 27, 2011
<
November 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-10/U-11 Boys
Loudoun Sonics
3 - 15
Raptors Green
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys Red
SYA Red Hawks
9 - 8
Kickers
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Girls
Great Falls Pride Blue
5 - 0
VYS Fury Silver
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Belmont Hogs FC
3 - 7
VYS Raptors Blue
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys Red
www.24-7way.com
5 - 5
Reston Alliance 97
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys Green
Loudoun Extreme Blue
3 - 16
Team Fusion
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Sporting FC
18 - 0
Sharp Shooters
Complete
Field 3
U-16 Girls White
ODFC Lightning 95G
3 - 6
CYA Rumble
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls
Stone Bridge
12 - 7
Saints
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
3D Cheetahs
1 - 7
McLean Mavericks
Complete
Field 3
HS Boys Red
Bulldogs
2 - 15
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls
Sting P Falls
6 - 3
CSC Inferno
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Girls
ATS Rowdies
6 - 3
Herndon Power
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
McLean Extreme Green
11 - 2
VYS Thunder White
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys
Freedom Eagles
6 - 8
NVSC Arsenal Wolverines
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Green
ODFC Clash Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Chantilly Revolution '95
Complete
Field 1
U-16 Girls Red
CYA Hotshots 95 Purple
3 - (Forfeit) 0
ODFC Clash Blue
Complete
Field 2
HS Boys White
Team America 93
11 - 2
Heritage High School
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Grenades
6 - 3
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
9 - 6
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Cuscatlecos FC
5 - 7
D'Lujo
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic F.C.
12 - 5
La Raza
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cosby Sweaters
5 - 6
Shockers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
3 - 7
Reds
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Mud Hens United
7 - 11
Glory Days
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Random FC
12 - 3
The Expendables
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
5 - 4
On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
4 - 5
USA
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
AFG Kickers
10 - 10
Atlas United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cryptic Stench
5 - 3
Puck Ewes
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
4 - 11
Kickers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
11 - 8
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Barca de Barcelona
5 - 6
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Red Army
4 - 7
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Slo-Mo
8 - 2
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
7 - 7
The Coalition
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 4
Brutes
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Hock(aloog)ey
3 - 9
La Flama Blanca
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Primo Italiano
4 - 15
Cell Block 4
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
The Big Green
12 - 4
Real Olympic
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
PS FC
14 - 4
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Munguia Warriors
11 - 10
Long Shots
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
New Individual Team
6 - 16
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10