Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 26, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
FCI Lions
8 - 0
Thunder Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
A3 Blackpool 2006
3 - 6
Linthicum Legion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
FSC Chaos
2 - 4
PSC Pandemonium
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
GSP Blazers '08
5 - 1
BPYAA Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
A3 Royals 2006
1 - 4
SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
PHWM SC 07 RED
1 - 2
Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
LTSC Lightning
7 - 2
ASA Angels '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
SAC '08 Premier White
11 - 3
SAC 2008 Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
A3 Blues
6 - 3
SP Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Storm
1 - 5
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
ASA Fierce '07
1 - 7
ASA Arsenal - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
SEVP Venom
2 - 1
Pasadena United '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC United Black '06
0 - 6
Baltimore Celtic White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
LTSC
2 - 0
Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
DAA Rebels
5 - 6
PSC Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
LF United
3 - 6
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Stingers
2 - 3
Maryland Rush White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
8 - 3
Maryland Rush '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
PSC Revolution
4 - 7
SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Pasadena Charm
1 - 5
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Knights
3 - 10
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Crazy Honey Badgers
7 - 0
Victorious Secret
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Baltimore United
7 - 8
Futbal Bro2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Water Break
4 - 5
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 4
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Dank Engines
6 - 4
Edward Scissorfeet
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pitch Slap
1 - 6
Coaches FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Soucy Susans
8 - 3
Kicking Impossible
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chive So Hard
2 - 3
Park
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Quarter Life Crisis
7 - 2
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Atletico Internacional
7 - 5
Rust FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Los Pollos FC
6 - 7
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Azteca Team
2 - 4
LTU
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Calle Force
10 - 7
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Reckless
3 - 0
Just Enough
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 26, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2