Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 16, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Crewe
2 - 0
GSP Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
2 - 6
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
GSP Sting
1 - 5
HES Black Widows
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
ESYDA 2009
2 - 2
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
SDFC Premier
3 - 1
HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Laurel United 2010
0 - 3
SDFC Premier 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
BRAUSA 09 Yellow
3 - 9
SAC Select Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SAC Select Blue
6 - 2
SAC Select Zohdi 09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
Catonsville Cobras Gold
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
BSC Bay Raiders
P
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
A3 Bolton 2010
2 - 5
SAC Premier White 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
9 - 1
SP Green 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys SILVER
2010 Central Carroll SC
8 - 2
2011 Severna Park White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
2010 SAC United White
P
2011 Severna Park Green
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
2009 Pipeline Red 2
10 - 5
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girl Silver
PSC Lightning
8 - 1
A3 Coventry 2011/2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
HES Strikers
0 - 3
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
HES Strikers 2009
5 - 2
Laurel United 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Maryland FC
4 - 4
Izaval
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Leon
4 - 12
AC Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Dortmund
3 - 3
River Plate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
1 - 4
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Tottenham
4 - 9
Real España
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Landowne FC
1 - 8
Los Ángeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ISI-AGU F.C.
0 - 3
San Román FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Roatan
4 - 4
Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Annapolis
9 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Avengers
5 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
El Jimador
4 - 3
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Dejana
7 - 7
Deportivo Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Antonio
7 - 1
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 16, 2019
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011) (Sat 1/26 - 3/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5