Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 25, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Jesters Squad
1 - 0
Mix Sports
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani
Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Regulators
0 - 1
Organized Chaos 3
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Feb 18th Coed Rec Soccer
Pottsgrove 1
2 - 5
Old Farts
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Feb 18th Over 30 Soccer
Old Man United
8 - 3
Balls Deep
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
12 oz Curls
8 - 0
Men of Mayhem
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Rogiani
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Blackhawks
1 - 4
Unos Ochos Hombres
Complete
Blue Rink
Dicicco, O'Donnell
Feb 18th Coed Competitive Soccer
Spartans
5 - 5 OT
Jodys Woodworking
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Feb 18th Coed Competitive Soccer
Dilly Dilly
13 - 10
Scorchers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Feb 18th Coed Rec Soccer
How I Met Your Mata
3 - 3 OT
Wolfpack Hangover
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Feb 18th Coed Rec Soccer
Farcelona
3 - 4
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Rip Righty
4 - 2
Jesters
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Rogiani
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Drunk Fish
9 - 4
Lucky Charms
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Shafer
Feb 18th Over 30 Soccer
Rooney Tunes
0 - 3
Own Goal
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Feb 18th Over 30 Soccer
Past Our Prime
7 - 5
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Rec Dek Hockey
Rolling Bones
3 - 1
Harambe
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Rogers
Rec Dek Hockey
Eskimo Bros
3 - 4
SinBin
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, March 25, 2019
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Valley Forge Soccer - Todd Comstock
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Valley Forge Soccer - Todd Comstock
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dek Hockey League - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dek Hockey League - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink