Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 20, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
AFC APEX 03 CP
6 - 1
MG USA 03B WHITE
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
Murray SC B03
9 - 2
AYSO United RC
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03B
1 - 12
Sparta 03
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
Sparta 07 DH - Blue
2 - 11
Sparta KT 07 Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
07 Surf Girls AH
1 - 0
Sparta JH 07
Complete
Field/Court D
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Arsenal BM - 2
2 - 4
Copper Mountain FC
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G06 JV
1 - 7
Utah Surf ‘05 FS
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
La Roca S FB
11 - 1
USA DK
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
USA 07G - DC2
5 - 1
08 Girls Sparta Premier - SP
Complete
Field/Court D
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G05 - MB
1 - 6
FC Chaos
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sparta 05 AS Blue
6 - 0
Utah Surf Girls 05 BH
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
USA Elite 07B AD
2 - 5
Sparta KT 07 White
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
USA Red 08
0 - 7
USA 07G - DC1
Complete
Field/Court D
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Arsenal BM - 1
0 - 8
Blue Knights MV girls 05
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Liverpool FC 05IG
10 - 1
USA Select 05G-AR
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
La Roca South U9 FS
5 - 3
Apex TL
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
USA White 08
4 - 3
USA Blue 08
Complete
Field/Court D
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor
UCSC Clash
6 - 2
04 Copper Mountain SP
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
Sparta SP 08
8 - 7
Sparta 07 DH - White
Complete
Field/Court C
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
Surf SB 09
14 - 1
USA U9B ELITE AD
Complete
Field/Court D
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor
Surf 04 SY
3 - 2
Utah Surf JC
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Samir Elite One
2 - 8
USA Premier RM Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
KT Arsenal 04 (A)
1 - 6
Northern Peaks White
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor
Utah Glory 04 Boys
3 - 5
La Roca S-CB Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
USA U9B Elite AD/PD
9 - 4
Pro9's
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Surf 06 FS
5 - 2
Sparta 06 Boys DH Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Liverpool 05 Red AM
1 - 2
Olympic Montreux 05
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Bulldogs
3 - 6
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
La Roca South CJ (09)
9 - 2
Warriors
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Sparta 06 DH White
6 - 4
Ajax Joga FC B06 A1-B
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Impact Goddard
0 - 3
Northern Peaks Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
5 - 6
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '08 and '09 Indoor
Liverpool FC 08G IG
20 - 0
FC Leonas
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Samir Elite Two
0 - 10
USA Premier 2 RM Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
La Roca 05
7 - 0
Liverpool 05 White AM
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '08 and '09 Indoor
2009 Sparta Girls - White Team
8 - 2
USA Elite 09G - EP
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '07 Indoor
Arsenal RE07
1 - 11
LaRoca S-FB 08
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Sparta 06 DH Blue
0 - 13
La Roca S - CS/CJ Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
MG USA 004 WHITE
3 - 10
AFC Apex 04 SH Denver
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
Surf 07 BJW
1 - 1
Blue Knights 2007 KM
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '07 Indoor
USA Select 07 JS
3 - 11
FC Leonas
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
05 Apex Hofer
7 - 6
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
AFC Apex 04 SH Salt Lake
4 - 0
MG USA 004 RED
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
RJ7
2 - 9
USA Elite 07B AD
Complete
Indoor West
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 SM Red Silver
1 - 9
Surf 05 FS Silver
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
La Roca 06 CW
3 - 2
05 Apex SH
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
AYSO United '04- Rojas
0 - 10
La Roca 05 CW South
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
La Roca South MHW
1 - 4
Sparta 07 PL
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Surf 04 BB
5 - 1
Red Hot FC '04
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
La Roca 05 CW
3 - 2
Arsenal VM White
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
AFC APEX 03 CP 2
3 - 3
Sparta DF 03B White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
Sparta 07 KP
2 - 2
United FC 07 ML
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Comba FC Yellow U10's
8 - 3
USA 08 B Elite
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
04 Rangers Premier
7 - 1
La Roca 03 JA
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
USA 04 DC 1
7 - 7
Sparta DF 03B Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Avalanche 04 White
4 - 1
UCSC Crush
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
AYSO United B08 - MB
3 - 5
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
MG USA 03B Silver
2 - 7
CFC 03 TS
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
Rangers 03 Blue
3 - 3
USA 04 DC 2
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Sparta 05 AS White
5 - 1
USA Metro 04-CP
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Lehi Arsenal '08
4 - 2
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
Impact PW
5 - 5
MG USA 03B Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
MG USA 03B RED
3 - 0
Rangers 03 White
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Murray SC 08 Black
6 - 1
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03A
5 - 5
AFC APEX BLACK
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
USA Premier 03B - RM1 JV
5 - 1
Utah Surf 02 DN JV
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Shoryuken
9 - 1
Surf White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
PARK CITY 03/04
2 - 4
Surf 04 P2 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
Copper Mountain '03 JS
2 - 8
Utah Surf - BW Black
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 01 Blue
9 - 4
La Roca S-EJ JV
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Surf Blue
5 - 3
USA Premier 03B - RM2 JV
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
Surf 04 P2 White
2 - 3
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Arsenal 1 TF
5 - 11
Westlake
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
3 - 9
Monkeys
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Kyle's Revenge
0 - 3
Fun team
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
0 - 7
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Austin's Team
11 - 4
Warriors
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
2 - 9
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 20, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bingham Boys VB Tryouts - Jill Davis
Volleyball i
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bingham Boys VB Tryouts - Jill Davis
Volleyball ii
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bingham Boys VB Tryouts - Jill Davis
Volleyball iii
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Bingham Volleyball - Jill Davis
Party Room