Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 22, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Surf BW - Royal
2 - 1
Waterford White
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Manchesthair United
5 - 8
Wild Wingers
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Cottonwood FC '03
1 - 8
USA Premier 02-DN
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Occasionally United
8 - 4
vivint
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Xolos 2004
13 - 2
Copper Mountain 03 JS
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
3 - 10
Isco Disco
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Mutiny FC O-30
7 - 7
Zeppelin FC
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Dormund
6 - 3
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Unreal
4 - 7
Outcasts
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
RainFocus
3 - 4
Baker FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
CYA
6 - 6
Wilner O’Reilly
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Mutiny FC
9 - 10
Nutrix FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly
5 - 0
Bang
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
United FC
9 - 3
Bluehouse
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Gold Strikers
10 - 7
Purple Dragons
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Panic
6 - 9
OG FC
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, January 22, 2019
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Rental-Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Waterford - 212 Lacrosse - JB Taylor
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:45 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field West