Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03A
6 - 1
Copper Mountain '03 JS
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
USA Elite 03-DN
5 - 4
Surf 04 P2 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
Sparta KT 07 White
10 - 0
Sparta 07 DH - White
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
08 Girls Sparta Premier - SP
7 - 1
USA White 08
Complete
Field/Court D
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Bulldogs
2 - 8
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
Pro9's
1 - 8
Warriors
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
Sparta KT 07 Blue
8 - 1
USA Elite 07B AD
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
Sparta JH 07
1 - 10
USA Red 08
Complete
Field/Court D
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Apex 06 white (JH) Gold
1 - 6
Strikerz FC 06 Gold
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
Utah Surf SRB ‘09
0 - 10
La Roca South CJ (09)
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
USA GG 08B White
2 - 10
Utah Rangers FC 09
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
07 Surf Girls AH
2 - 10
USA 07G - DC2
Complete
Field/Court D
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Apex 06 Blue Team A
3 - 6
La Roca - S FS 2006 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
USA U9B Elite AD/PD
1 - 5
Warriors
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
USA ELITE 09 - PD
4 - 10
Surf SB 09
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '07, '08, '09 Futsal
USA 07G - DC1
10 - 0
USA Blue 08
Complete
Field/Court D
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
USA U9B ELITE AD
5 - 8
La Roca South U9 FS
Complete
Field/Court C
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Futsal
Apex TL
1 - 7
USA DK
Complete
Field/Court D
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
La Roca S - CS/CJ Gold
2 - 3
Blue Knights 06 KM
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Liverpool 05 White AM
1 - 1
KT Arsenal 04 (B)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '07 Indoor
LaRoca S-FB 08
9 - 1
USA Select 07 JS
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
AYSO United B06 - BK
4 - 4
Utah Surf 06 DN
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Sparta 06 DH Blue
5 - 5
Samir Elite Two
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
La Roca 05
1 - 0
KT Arsenal 04 (A)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
United Academy 06 JH1
11 - 3
Utah Surf 07 JC
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
La Roca S-CB U12
1 - 7
Utah Surf 07 SS Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier 2 RM Gold
10 - 2
Samir Elite One
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Northern Peaks White
3 - 0
Liverpool 05 Red AM
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '08 and '09 Indoor
Avalanche 08 Girls Metro
10 - 3
FC Leonas
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Strikerz FC 07
5 - 1
Utah Surf - BW
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Ajax Joga FC B06 A1-B
2 - 8
Sparta 06 Boys DH Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Impact Goddard
2 - 6
Olympic Montreux 05
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '07 Indoor
FC Leonas
1 - 4
Avalanche 07 Metro Black MC
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE - 2
8 - 2
USA Select 03 MM
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier RM Gold
10 - 0
Sparta 06 DH White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
MG USA 004 WHITE
10 - 0
AYSO United '04- Rojas
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '08 and '09 Indoor
La Roca S-FB
10 - 0
USA Elite 09G - EP
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal REE 03 White
3 - 1
Scrambled Legs
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
Arsenal VM White
2 - 1
05 Apex SH
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
La Roca 05 CW South
0 - 5
Arsenal TL04
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
USA 06 MP
3 - 4
AYSO United G06 Red
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
Sparta 07 PL
2 - 5
La Roca South - MH
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
Arsenal VM Black
2 - 4
La Roca 05 CW
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
AFC Apex 04 SH Denver
5 - 1
MG USA 004 RED
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '08 and '09 Indoor
2009 Sparta Girls - Blue Team
1 - 10
Liverpool FC 08G IG
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE - 1
6 - 1
Northern Peaks BLUE
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
05 Apex Hofer
6 - 4
La Roca 06 CW
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
USA 04 DC 1
1 - 4
AFC APEX 03 CP 2
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
AYSO United B05-BK Silver
1 - 7
Utah Surf 05 NK
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
AYSO United G03
1 - 11
Red Hot FC '03
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Silver Futsal
LFC 05B SS White
1 - 10
La Roca 05 EJ
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
Rangers 03 Blue
3 - 5
Sparta DF 03B White
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sparta Premier 06 SP
12 - 5
Utah Glory B05 SM Red Silver
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Surf 04 BB
0 - 3
UCSC Crush
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
MG USA 03B RED
2 - 6
Sparta DF 03B Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
AFC APEX 03 CP
2 - 3
Rangers 03 White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Red Hot FC '04
0 - 10
Sparta 05 AS White
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal REE 03 Black
0 - 7
UCSC Crush
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Utah Surf 02 DN JV
5 - 2
USA Premier 03B - RM2 JV
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
MG USA 03B WHITE
3 - 8
USA 04 DC 2
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Apex 06 Blue Team B
3 - 3
USA 06Elite-GG
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
Sparta 03
7 - 5
PARK CITY 03/04
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Surf Blue
3 - 5
Sparta 01 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
La Roca 03 JA
0 - 4
Impact PW
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
AFC APEX BLACK
4 - 4
Murray SC B03
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03B
4 - 3
Surf 04 P2 White
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
USA Premier 03B - RM1 JV
2 - 3
Surf White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Shoryuken
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
La Roca S-EJ JV
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Park City
9 - 2
Blue Knights 1999 JM
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Arsenal 1 TF
6 - 1
Blue Knights JM 00
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Kyle's Revenge
8 - 2
Monkeys
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Austin's Team
7 - 4
Fusions
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Warriors
4 - 7
Fun team
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
1 - 3
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-01-Thursday Mens Competitive
FC Kings
1 - 11
FHB
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 27, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Force-Lacrosse Try-outs - Matt Kenning
Indoor Field West