Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 29, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Bluehouse
3 - 11
CYA
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
La Roca S-EG
3 - 0
Waterford White
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Surf BW - Black
3 - 7
Utah Glory Black o2 (j)
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Purple Dragons
7 - 4
Mutiny FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
USA 03 Boys MG
3 - 7
USA Premier 02-DN
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Wilner O’Reilly
8 - 11
United FC
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Nutrix FC
6 - 4
Panic
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
OG FC
1 - 14
Gold Strikers
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
7 - 4
Manchesthair United
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Wild Wingers
3 - 10
Occasionally United
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Dormund
6 - 6
vivint
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Zeppelin FC
7 - 3
Unreal
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Baker FC
2 - 7
Soofly
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Outcasts
8 - 2
Mutiny FC O-30
Complete
Indoor East
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
RainFocus
3 - 8
Isco Disco
Complete
Indoor West
2019-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Bang
7 - 7
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, January 29, 2019
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
ultimate frisbee-Rental - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls Practice-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Waterford - 212 Lacrosse - JB Taylor
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:45 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field West