Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 05, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Crush
3 - 3
7 Elite -- 04TR
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
Blue Knights 04 TT
4 - 5
Apex 04 BA
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Copper Mountain RL
1 - 11
impact KG
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
AYSO United 04
1 - 4
La Roca S-CB
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
La Roca S CS Black
9 - 6
AFC Apex 08 white
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal
Cottonwood FC 09 Red
9 - 1
AYSO UNITED B09 - KS
Complete
Field/Court D
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '08 Futsal
CFC 09G
2 - 8
7 Elite 08 Girls
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
AFC APEX 2010 EM
0 - 10
Sparta B10 Premier NK
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Ignite 04
0 - 10
Utah Surf SY 04
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
Copper Mountain 04 SP
4 - 6
USA 04 Boys MG2
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
AYSO United B08-MB
2 - 11
Mexico FC AT
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal
Sparta B09 Premier NK
10 - 0
Blast 09
Complete
Field/Court D
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '08 Futsal
Avalanche 08 White
7 - 5
USA GT Blue
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
USA Premier 10B-AD
2 - 12
Blue Knights TS
Complete
Field/Court B
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
EMYS Rangers CP (10)
0 - 10
AYSO United G09-JB
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
USA 04 Boys MG1
11 - 2
AYSO United MZ
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
La Roca S CS Red
11 - 2
Sparta B09 Premier White NK
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal
La Roca S-FS U10A
8 - 9
USA Premier 09B - DK
Complete
Field/Court D
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal
Comba Girls
1 - 5
Northern Peaks TT White
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
La Roca JM Red
4 - 7
USA- Elite- PD
Complete
Field/Court B
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Comba FC
8 - 0
SURF GIRLS 09
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
Rangers
0 - 10
La Roca S CB
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
Murray Black TP
9 - 1
USA GT White
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal
USA Elite 09B - PD
2 - 6
USA Select 09B-TT
Complete
Field/Court D
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal
7 Elite Academy 10G
5 - 2
Northern Peaks TT Blue
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal
La Roca JM White
10 - 2
Ajax Utah U10 Girls
Complete
Field/Court B
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Impact United Ejr (10)
1 - 11
White Peaks (10)
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
MMAY
7 - 4
UAFC Arsenal RE
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal
Impact EJr 2
1 - 11
Avalanche White
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '7 Futsal
Impact IG 07
2 - 3
BK Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor
Firecrackers (08)
1 - 10
Sparta G07 MM
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Hammerdowns
5 - 5
AFC Apex 2009 EM
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '7 Futsal
BK White
4 - 3
USA Elite 07B AD2
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
7 Elite Academy White- AM
2 - 3
La Roca S CT
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor
USA Elite 07G JS
5 - 1
Pink Chameleons
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Copper Mountain 10'
6 - 2
La Roca S-FB
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
AYSO United B06-BK
3 - 4
Blue Knights 06 (AG) white
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
La Roca S - EJ
2 - 3
USA Metro G06 Velez Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Blue Knights 06 WS
1 - 6
AYSO United G06-JB
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Impact 09 EA
2 - 4
Sparta NK Blue 09
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
Sparta KT black
3 - 5
Blue Knights 06 (AG) blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
OM 06 Blue
3 - 2
USA Red
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Northern Peaks 09
10 - 0
USA Metro Elite-RS
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver
Sparta KT Silver
9 - 0
Impact IG
Complete
Futsal South
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
USA Metro G06 Velez Red
3 - 1
USA White
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Manchester Wolves
2 - 4
United Academy HM
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
TC United B09 - CV
0 - 10
Utah Surf 09
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold
Apex 06 JH team A
3 - 4
Blue Knights Premier KM 1
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Murray TM Silver A
3 - 2
AYSO United B05-BK
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
4 - 0
Comba 08 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold
La Roca S - MH U12 Boys
5 - 4
Apex 06 white JH team B
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Blue Knights 05 (NV)
3 - 1
TC United White
Complete
Futsal North
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Blue Knights RC
3 - 5
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold
UAFC 06 TF
2 - 9
Blue Knights Premier KM 2
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Apex Black A
4 - 6
La Roca S-EJ Red
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United
0 - 10
Blue Knights 05 MV Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Copper Mountain 08 JW
10 - 0
Sparta 08 MM
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver
Reapers Black
2 - 3
Chili Peppers
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Murray TM Gold A
2 - 7
Apex Black B
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
BK 05/06 WS
3 - 3
Blue Knights 2005 Girls WS
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Sparta 08 KM
3 - 6
UAFC JA 08
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver
Jalapeno Poppers
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Titans
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
That Juan Team
4 - 2
La Roca S-EJ White
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Blue Knights 05 MV White
2 - 5
United Academy 06 JH
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Steel Titans 08
0 - 2
USA Boys Elite 08 - TT
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Niko Frederico
5 - 3
Murray TM Gold B
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Impact RH2
4 - 3
USA Elite 05
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
United
4 - 6
Utah Surf 08 DF
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Impact RH1
4 - 1
7 Elite Academy Red - AM
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
United Stikers
0 - 10
Utah Glory '06 NO
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
USA Select 05G-AR
0 - 6
Utah Surf G’05 SY
Complete
Indoor West
2018-02-01 Girls JV and Varsity Indoor
Blitzz Red Hot (v)
8 - 1
Arsenal 03 RE 2
Complete
Indoor East
2018-02-01 Girls JV and Varsity Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE 1
14 - 5
Avalanche Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Rebels
7 - 3
Used Good U70
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Coras
7 - 8
Jordan
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Just Try'na Kick It
5 - 1
Beandip
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Trueno F.C.
12 - 5
Jordan
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, enero 05, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott Butler's Futsal Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
6:00 AM
7:55 AM
Scott Butler's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal South
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Kelly & Friends Rental - Kelly Moller
Indoor Field East
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Natalie Winter League - Natalie Williams
Field/Court C
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Natalie Winter League - Natalie Williams
Field/Court D