Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 6, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Blue Knights JL 08 Premier
7 - 9
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Westlake
10 - 3
Blue Knights JM 00
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Park City
7 - 3
Arsenal 2 TF
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
La Roca South CJ (09)
2 - 3
Surf U08 DF
Complete
Field/Court C
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
USA Select 06B JL
1 - 7
AYSO United B05-BK (05)
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03B
5 - 6
PARK CITY 03/04
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
EMYS Rangers (09)
1 - 13
USA Boys 08 SC
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
FC Leonas
4 - 7
Girls Surf SB
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
USA Elite 03-DN
5 - 3
Surf 04 P2 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
Sparta KS
5 - 1
La Roca South (04/05)
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Blue Knights JL 08 Premier
10 - 5
USA Premier MA
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Blue Knights 2007 KM
4 - 1
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
Sparta 03
4 - 3
Surf 04 P2 White
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
USA Premier 03G-BS 2
4 - 9
USA Premier 03G-BS 1
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Surf SB 09 (09)
3 - 6
AFC APEX White
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
La Roca South - MH
3 - 1
Blue Knights 2007 KM
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sparta 05 EM White
5 - 2
TC United 05 2
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
Claces
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Blue Knights 04 GB (silver)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Arsenal CM 2
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sparta 05 EM Blue
5 - 6
TC United 05
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
La Roca South MHW
5 - 3
Surf 07 BJW
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
La Roca S-CS B05 Black
2 - 6
Utah Rangers Premier '04
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
EMYS Rangers White
4 - 2
USA 05B JP - Red
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sky Panthers
0 - 5
LaRoca S-FB '08
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
Sparta 07 KP
4 - 4
USA Elite 07B AD
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Chimichangas
10 - 0
Arsenal CM
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
USA 05B JP - Blue
0 - 5
EMYS Rangers Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Cairen
6 - 3
AYSO United G06-JB
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
United FC 07 ML
1 - 4
USA METRO U-11
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
04 Sparta (silver)
2 - 4
Surf 04 P2 White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
La Roca CW
4 - 3
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Utah Surf G'07AH
2 - 6
Utah Surf 07 JC
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
AYSO United B08 - MB
0 - 8
Comba FC Yellow U10's
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
La Roca S-CS B05 Silver
5 - 2
THE TAQUITOS
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Arsenal VM White
4 - 4
Sparta 05 JH White
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
Avalanche 09 Black
2 - 1
AYSO United G08 BM
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Surf 04 P2 Blue
9 - 0
THE OFFSIDES (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Sparta 05 JH Blue
4 - 4
Sparta 05 Premier AS - B
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Murray SC 09 Orange
3 - 4
USA Select U10B JL
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Sparta 03 CK White (silver)
6 - 2
03 Arsenal AR - White (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys JV Futsal
Ajax
3 - 0
Real Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Bulldogs
5 - 4
Lehi Arsenal '08
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys JV Indoor
Renegades White
4 - 0
Blue Knights 01 PT White
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Arsenal 03 AR - Black (silver)
5 - 6
Sparta 03 CK Blue (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
03 Surf Blue (silver)
3 - 8
La Roca S - KN White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
9 - 2
Northern Peaks - RA 08
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys JV Indoor
Sparta 03 DF 1
2 - 6
Renegades Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
La Roca S - KN White
5 - 5
03 Surf Blue (silver)
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
NUCS Panthers
3 - 5
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Murray SC Black 09
8 - 3
AYSO United B08-MB
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Murray SC 08 Black
10 - 0
Steel Titans
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Ajax u16 Boys
1 - 10
Blue Knights Premier 01 - MV
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
Copper Mountain '03 JS
0 - 8
Utah Surf - BW Royal
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Arsenal EG02
10 - 1
Deflated Soccer Balls
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
La Roca Cesar Botero 03A
12 - 2
AYSO United RC
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Utah Surf 02 BH
1 - 16
USA Team 2
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
Utah Surf - BW Black
8 - 3
Murray SC B03
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Liverpool FC 02G JV
2 - 4
Blue Knights 03 JA JV
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Arsenal 1 TF
8 - 6
Blue Knights 1999 JM
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Austin's Team
6 - 2
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
10 - 4
Fun team
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Kyle's Revenge
5 - 3
Game of Throw-ins
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Monkeys
11 - 4
Fun team
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
2 - 5
Kyle's Revenge
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Warriors
2 - 6
Monkeys
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
3 - (Forfeit) 0
We'll Figure It Out
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 6, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Chloe Smith Birthday Party - Angie Smith
Party Room
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Chloe Smith Birthday Party - Angie Smith
Indoor Field West