Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 6, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 2010 Indoor
Avalanche Black 2011
4 - 9
Utah Surf 2010 ME
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2010 Indoor
Avalanche 10 Black UC
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Navy Narwhals
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Nacho Average Team
5 - 13
LFA's
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly
About to get Messi
5 - 6
Los Viejos
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Competitive
Bubble Boys FC
4 - 7
Dragonslayers
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Competitive
Koaty FC
5 - 10
Folk Town
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly
KB FUEGO
7 - 4
Sweet Spot HT
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Barely Legal
11 - 3
Black Mamba FC 2
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Turf Toes
4 - 2
Cheers HT
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Competitive
PFC
6 - 6
Skwaad 2.0
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Cobra Kai FC
6 - 4
Stone Cold Killas
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Dragon Warriors
6 - 5
Put It In
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, January 6, 2021
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
DI-Chase-basketball court rental - Chase McWhorter
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nguyen Nguyen
Indoor Field East
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Kendal-soccer field rental - Kendal Nani
Indoor Field West
3:15 PM
7:15 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
basketball court rental - Ashley Nelson
Field/Court C
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
American Heritage -basketball court rental - American Heritage David Winkelman
Field/Court D
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Utah Glory 04 Black - Stacy Dean
Indoor Field NE 1/2
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Copper Mountain girls '06 - Tyler Benson
Indoor Field SE 1/2
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Olympique Montreux 06 - Sherry Iverson
Indoor Field West
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy 1
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy 1
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Copper Mountain 09 SM - Ivana Vladisavljevic
Indoor Field NE 1/2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Copper Mountain 09 KJ - Courtney Smith
Indoor Field SE 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Utah Glory U9 - Michael Hall
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Utah Glory 07 Boys - Megan Anderson
Indoor Field SW 1/2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court C
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Ashley Bartow - futsal court rental - Ashley Bartow
Field/Court D
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tom Payne - Tom Payne
Field/Court D
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Tiffany Cook - Tiffany Cook
Field/Court D