Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 17, 2018
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
La Roca S-CB 06
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
USA 06 JH (gold)
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Xolos 2005 WV
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
Impact IG
17 - 3
Tornadoes
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Copper Mountain Axis
1 - 12
UCSC Clutch 05
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
Utah Surf 08 DF
7 - 7
Blue Knights Ap 08
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
USA Premier 10B SC
9 - 8
Blue Knights Arsenal
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
Murray SC 09 Orange
2 - 7
Blue Knight Manchester
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
7 Elite White (Gold)
5 - 2
Utah Surf 06 Premier FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
Impact 05 EA
12 - 0
Utah Glory B05 Red ES
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
Blue Knights RC 08
4 - 2
Mexico FC AT
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Futsal
Sparta DM
9 - 3
UAFC- RE 10B
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
USA Select 09B-TT
3 - 5
Blue Knights Arsenal
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Indoor Silver
Utah Surf 06 DN
1 - 9
7 Elite Red (Gold)
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Indoor
Comba FC U9 Blue
8 - 8
Copper Mountain 10'
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '08 Futsal
CFC 08 Red JM
5 - 8
USA P 09 MA
Complete
Field/Court C
2018-01-11 Girls '07 and '08 Futsal
08 Avalanche - Matt (08)
3 - 6
Impact PP Black (08)
Complete
Field/Court D
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
Blue Knights Chelsea
3 - 6
USA Premier 10B SC
Complete
Field/Court A
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Futsal
Blue Knights TS
3 - 0
Copper Mountain JM
Complete
Field/Court B
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '04 Indoor
Crush
7 - 2
UAFC-R
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '05 Indoor Silver
AYSO United B05-BK
2 - 7
Utah Surf 05 NK
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal SIlver
The Rebels
3 - 4
The Care Bears
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal Gold
Blue Knights 04 TT
2 - 7
USA Premier Underhill
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '10 Indoor
Sparta Premier 11 BR
1 - 9
Utah Surf 10 FS
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Comba FC Yellow
1 - 5
Sparta NK Blue 09
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
La Roca S - EJ
2 - 0
USA Red
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal Gold
Fuego Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
HOT CHEETOS
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
Murray Black TP
1 - 6
Utah Surf 08 SS
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Impact 09 EA
8 - 3
Sparta B09 Premier NK
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '04 Futsal SIlver
Murray SC Black
8 - 0
Mexico FC-H
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Azzurri
1 - 11
Impact Black
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
Copper Mountain Thunder
0 - 13
Sparta 09 Premier White NK
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Indoor
Copper Mountain Warriors
6 - 4
EMYS Rangers
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '05 Futsal
EMYS Rangers Orange
1 - 11
La Roca S-EJ White
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 KM White
6 - 2
Impact IG
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B
4 - 4
USA Elite 08 TT
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
UT Arsenal FC B07 AJ2
4 - 4
Rangers East
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '05 Futsal
La Roca S-EJ Red
10 - 0
TC United (Silver)
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Apex 06 white B
1 - 3
USA Premier 07B-SC (White)
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '8 Indoor
UAFC JA 08
0 - 14
7 Elite 08 IG
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
Surf 07 BJW
7 - 2
Surf 07 BW
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '07 and '08 Futsal
Impact PP Grey (08)
3 - 4
USA Elite Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Impact Grey
6 - 3
Apex 06 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Gold
Arsenal 07 AJ Premier
9 - 0
RJ7
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
Surf 07 BN
13 - 4
Utah Arsenal FC MB 07B
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 2005 Girls WS
1 - 7
OM 06 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 KM Blue
7 - 0
USA Premier 07B-SC (Red)
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Gold
Sparta KT 07
2 - 1
Utah Surf 07 SS
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Indoor Silver
AYSO United B08-MB
1 - 4
USA Elite 07 - JL (g)
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 WS (06)
0 - 7
OM 06 Yellow
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
Impact PP Black
5 - 3
UCSC Clash 07
Complete
Futsal North
2018-01-11 Girls '09 and 10' Indoor
White Peaks (10)
2 - 4
Surf 10 FS (10)
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
La Roca S CT
1 - 3
Blue Knights 05 MV
Complete
Futsal South
2018-01-11 Girls '07 and '08 Futsal
08 Avalanche - Call (08)
1 - 11
USA Elite White
Complete
Futsal North
2018-01-11 Girls '09 and 10' Indoor
Comba '09 Girls
7 - 2
AYSO United GO9-JB
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal
Impact RH
2 - 1
USA White
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
La Roca S-MH
10 - 2
BK Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United
4 - 0
AYSO United G06- JB
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
Impact IG 2
2 - 1
Impact PP Grey
Complete
Futsal South
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '07 Futsal
BK White
2 - 6
United FC 07 ML
Complete
Futsal North
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
United Academy 05 JM
14 - 0
Yellow Jackets
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '04 Indoor
RT Impact
1 - 9
UAFC-W
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '04 Indoor
Beast Mode
6 - 6
Sparta B04-Gold
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '04 Indoor
Apex 04 BA
5 - 8
Xolos
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Indoor
BAC Footy
6 - 3
Sparta boys 00
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Indoor
CM Renegades Blue
6 - 3
Utah Glory Black 02
Complete
Indoor East
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Used Goods U70
4 - 4
Velocity
Complete
Indoor West
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Monkeys
6 - 6
happy feet
Complete
Indoor East
2018-05-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Autovatoz
4 - 10
Mojo
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, November 17, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott Butler's Futsal Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
6:00 AM
7:55 AM
Scott Butler's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal South
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East