Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 19, 2018
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
AFC Apex 02 CP
6 - 10
Send It
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Dealertrack
3 - 3
Relatively Related
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
KC White
7 - 0
Rangers 03 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Purple People Eaters
6 - 3
Not Messi
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Gucci Gang
11 - 4
Nerd Herders
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
KC Blue
4 - 10
USA Premier 03-RM2
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Dolly Parton Cover Band M
3 - 6
The Breakfast Club
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Biohazard
9 - 1
Los Chorizeros
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
AFC Apex 01 Black
2 - 8
Rangers 03 White
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
FC Canopy
13 - 4
FHE FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
Lord Farquad
6 - 5
USA Premier 03-RM1
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Fort Knox
11 - 3
Willowcreek FC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Kroos Kontrol
7 - 15
Real Salt Fake
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
SURTIDO RICO
3 - 8
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
87 Intramural Champs
9 - 8
Gnarly Narwals
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Benchwarmers United
0 - 10
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Beavers
5 - 3
Your Mom
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
CHG Coed
5 - 6
NOIZ FC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Fading Glory
4 - 5
Orange Crush
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Juanabees
9 - 6
Floppers FC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Encouragers
2 - 11
PINATA REVOLUTION
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, November 19, 2018
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OM '02's Practice - Michelle Benson
Field/Court A
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy - 8
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
OM '06's Team Practice - Michelle Sauk
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sparta 04 - Laura Raven
Field/Court A
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
USA SELECT 05G-AR - Chantel Owens
Field/Court A
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Sparta 01 - Laura Raven
Field/Court A