Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 20, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '06/'07 Futsal
AFC Apex 06 Blue A
2 - 8
Blue Knights 06 KM
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '06/'07 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 KM
11 - 1
AFC Apex 06 Blue B
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Futsal
Blak Pijeons (07)
1 - 11
Utah Surf 07 SS (07)
Complete
Field/Court D
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '06/'07 Futsal
Samir Elite
4 - 7
La Roca S - FS Boys 2006
Complete
Futsal North
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Intermediate
Parceros FC
11 - 2
HUEVOS RANCHEROS FC
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Futsal
La Roca S MH-Red (07)
3 - 11
USA Premier 07B-SC Red
Complete
Field/Court D
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Friendly
Cotopaxi Llamas
2 - 6
Nerd Herders
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys JV Futsal
Copper Mountain '02 JW
6 - 2
Ajax
Complete
Futsal North
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Intermediate
Relentless
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Urine Trouble
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Futsal
United FC 07 ML (07G)
0 - 10
USA RM (07)
Complete
Field/Court D
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Friendly
Wolf Squad
6 - 9
Marcus FC
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys JV Futsal
Rangers Black
2 - 3
La Roca S-EJ
Complete
Futsal North
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Intermediate B
CHG Coed
4 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Futsal
USA Premier 07B-SC White
3 - 5
La Roca S Mario
Complete
Field/Court D
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Friendly
Team Icy Hot
4 - 7
Tune Squad
Complete
Indoor East
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Competitive
Biohazard
1 - 6
Liverpool
Complete
Indoor West
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Competetive
Own Goal
9 - 6
Port Dawgs
Complete
Indoor East
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Competitive
FC Goblin Court Jesterz
6 - 8
Ibuprofen FC
Complete
Indoor West
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Competetive
Phat Barrelzzz
8 - 2
Runicorns
Complete
Indoor East
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Intermediate
Os Quebrada 157
8 - 1
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor West
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Intermediate B
The Cereal Killers
3 - 6
Passing Wind
Complete
Indoor East
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Competitive
Fort Knox
9 - 4
Cosmos
Complete
Indoor West
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Competetive
Relegated FC- Brittany
2 - 5
Monarchs
Complete
Indoor East
2017-06-11-Monday Coed Intermediate B
BGZ brands
6 - 4
Saint Hatrick's Day
Complete
Indoor West
2017-06-11-Monday Men's Competitive
ZFC Copper Hills
6 - 6
Willowcreek FC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, November 20, 2017
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
APA BBall Practice - APA Academy Bryan Durst
Field/Court A
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
APA BBall Practice - APA Academy Bryan Durst
Field/Court B
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
APA BBall Practice - APA Academy Bryan Durst
Field/Court C
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
OM 02's practice - Julie Munger
Field/Court C
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Rental - USA Elite 02G-JL - Ryan Park
Futsal North
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy Ages 3-6
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
OM 06's Training - Michelle Sauk
Field/Court C
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Academy
Field/Court C
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Futsal Academy
Field/Court C
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Alianza Youth Team Training - chelsey pugh
Field/Court C
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Alta Hawks - Riley Schroeder
Field/Court D
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL Girls Practice - PreSeason - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball i
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL Girls Practice - PreSeason - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball ii
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL Girls Practice - PreSeason - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball iii