Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, November 3, 2020
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys Varsity Indoor
Sparta 03 JB White
2 - 9
Utah Surf 03 ME White
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain 02 RL
4 - 0
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Edomex
5 - 1
Sparta 03 JB Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2010 Indoor
Avalanche Black 2010 MM
6 - 0
Elite FC Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2010 Indoor
Elite FC Black
18 - 0
Navy Narwhals
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2008 Indoor
Avalanche 09 White PT
2 - 6
Utah Surf 09SY
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2010 Indoor
Impact 2010
2 - 2
Sparta G11 Premier MH
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2008 Indoor
La Roca SLC-N Gomez 2008G
3 - 3
Avalanche 09 Black PT
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2008 Indoor
Avalanche boys 08 white SL
10 - 3
USA 08 Boys - TT
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
South Summit
2 - 13
Traviesos
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2009 Indoor
USA Elite 09B WJ
1 - 12
Utah Surf 10 FS
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Bluehouse
10 - 3
Unprotected
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
6 - 1
XOLOS 2004
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly
10 - 5
Regulators
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Daybreak FC
2 - 7
Veridian Dynamics
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
GSM
3 - 9
Gooners
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Unreal
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
CYA
4 - 8
Gooners
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
6 - 6
Simps FC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Brace Yourself
8 - 7
San Juan 2
Complete
Indoor East
2020-04-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Blinds and More
12 - 1
FC Combo
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, November 3, 2020
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Roland Ruegner Group - Roland Ruegner
Indoor Field West
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi