Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, November 6, 2018
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Indoor
Sparta boys 00
8 - 3
Glory 01 Black
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Indoor
Utah Glory Black 02
5 - 8
Pen Island
Complete
Indoor West
2018-01-11 Boys '04 Indoor
Sparta B04-Gold
6 - 11
Xolos
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-01-11 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G06- JB
0 - 16
Glory 06
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Turbos
4 - 10
Mutiny FC O-30
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Over 30 Intermediate
Zeppelin FC
3 - 3
Unreal
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Competitive
United FC
5 - 4
CYA
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Vivint
9 - 11
Mutiny FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Desert FC
3 - 14
Wilner OReilly
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Bluehouse
6 - 3
Icy Hot
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Oracle Indoor
3 - 6
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Danger Zone
6 - 6
Panic
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Podium
5 - 4
OGFC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Blak Pijeon
6 - 8
Nutrix FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Occasionally United
12 - 9
4Life Blue Screens
Complete
Indoor West
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Kids Kicking Kids
Complete
Indoor East
2018-07-10-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Scoregasms
4 - 6
Isco Disco
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, November 6, 2018
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
15 & Older Tryouts-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
15 & Older Tryouts-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
15 & Older Tryouts-Club GSL - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Waterford - 212 Lacrosse - JB Taylor
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Boys Club Practices - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball i
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Boys Club Practices - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball ii
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Boys Club Practices - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball iii
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Bingham Blues - Haley Stilson
Indoor Field East
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Bingham Blues - Haley Stilson
Party Room