Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 3, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
Blue Knights Chelsea
5 - 7
Blue Knight Manchester
Complete
Field/Court C
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys '09 Futsal
USA Premier 09B - DK
7 - 1
USA Select 09B-TT
Complete
Field/Court D
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
Rangers 03 White
1 - 2
Rangers 03 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
87 Intramural Champs
5 - 13
Beavers
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
USA Premier 03-RM2
4 - 7
AFC Apex 01 Black
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Benchwarmers United
5 - 13
Gnarly Narwals
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Phat Barrelz
5 - 8
Your Mom
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
USA Premier 03-RM1
4 - 5
Send It
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
CHG Coed
7 - 7
Orange Crush
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Fading Glory
6 - 3
PINATA REVOLUTION
Complete
Indoor West
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
Lord Farquad
8 - 5
KC White
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Juanabees
7 - 6
NOIZ FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-01-11 Boys Varsity Futsal
KC Blue
4 - 4
AFC Apex 02 CP
Complete
Futsal South
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Encouragers
6 - 4
Floppers FC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Nerd Herders
3 - 8
Dealertrack
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
The Breakfast Club
4 - 5
Gucci Gang
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Relatively Related
1 - 4
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Coed Friendly
Not Messi
3 - 12
Dolly Parton Cover Band M
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Biohazard
17 - 4
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
FC Canopy
11 - 2
Real Salt Fake
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
FHE FC
7 - 6
SURTIDO RICO
Complete
Indoor East
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Fort Knox
5 - 0
Los Chorizeros
Complete
Indoor West
2018-06-10-Monday Men's Intermediate
Kroos Kontrol
6 - 7
Willowcreek FC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, December 3, 2018
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OM '02's Practice - Michelle Benson
Field/Court A
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy - 8
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
OM '06's Team Practice - Michelle Sauk
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sparta 04 - Laura Raven
Field/Court A
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
USA SELECT 05G-AR - Chantel Owens
Field/Court A
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Sparta 01 - Laura Raven
Field/Court A