Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 10, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Copper Mountain Chargers
1 - 9
USA Premier DN
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
PARK CITY 03/04
4 - 4
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal
Utah Rangers FC 09
4 - 7
Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM
Complete
Field/Court C
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Strikerz FC 06 Gold
6 - 2
Utah Surf 06 DN
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Liverpool FC 05IG
1 - 1
Utah Surf ‘05 FS
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
Impact PW
6 - 2
CFC 03 TS
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Futsal
Sparta SP 08
2 - 5
Sparta KT 07 Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Liverpool F.C. 03G JS
3 - 4
Red Hot FC '03
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 SM Red Silver
2 - 2
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
04 Rangers Premier
9 - 1
MG USA 03B Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
USA 04 DC 2
6 - 1
Sparta DF 03B White
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE - 1
6 - 5
Arsenal 03 RE - 2
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Arsenal
7 - 1
Utah Surf 05 NK
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Futsal
MG USA 03B Silver
5 - 2
La Roca 03 JA
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
MG USA 03B WHITE
5 - 5
USA 04 DC 1
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G06 JV
1 - 9
Copper Mountain FC
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sparta Premier 06 SP
7 - 0
AYSO United B05-BK Silver
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
AFC APEX 03 CP
4 - 3
Sparta DF 03B Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
MG USA 03B RED
2 - 4
Rangers 03 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Indoor
Apex 06 white (JH) Gold
10 - 0
Utah Surf - BW
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
ucsc CLUTCH
3 - 1
Surf 05 FS Silver
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Futsal
Rangers 03 White
6 - 4
AFC APEX 03 CP 2
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
La Roca 05
5 - 3
Olympic Montreux 05
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
ucsc CLUTCH
4 - 9
Sparta Premier 06 SP
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 02 Premier SP-Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP-White
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Impact Goddard
1 - 5
Northern Peaks White
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
11 - 3
AYSO United B05-BK Silver
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
UCSC Crush
3 - 3
Arsenal 03 RE - 1
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier 2 RM Gold
1 - 6
Blue Knights 06 KM
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
KT Arsenal 04 (B)
0 - 2
Liverpool 05 Red AM
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Steel Titans
0 - 5
NUCS Panthers
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor
Utah Glory 04 Boys
9 - 5
Utah Surf JC
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier RM Gold
5 - 2
Surf 06 FS
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
KT Arsenal 04 (A)
0 - 2
Northern Peaks Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Lehi Arsenal '08
1 - 6
Copper Mountain 08 Venom
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Northern Peaks - RA 08
5 - 2
Murray SC 08 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Blue Knights 06 KM
6 - 3
Surf 06 FS
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Silver Futsal
TC United
5 - 9
Blue Knights 05 CR Team 2
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor
Comba FC Yellow U10's
10 - 4
Bulldogs
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
Utah Surf - BW Black
2 - 3
Utah Surf - BW Royal
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Silver Futsal
Titans FC
4 - 2
Blue knights 05 CR 1
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
AYSO United '04- Rojas
2 - 10
MG USA 004 RED
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Summit
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights Premier 01 - MV
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Ravens
2 - 6
Arsenal EG02
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
La Roca 05 CW
3 - 6
05 Apex SH
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
MG USA 004 WHITE
2 - 5
La Roca 05 CW South
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '07 Indoor
USA Select 07 JS
0 - 10
FC Leonas
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '07 Indoor
RJ7
0 - 10
La Roca South - MH
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
05 Apex Hofer
4 - 3
Arsenal VM White
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Arsenal TL04
1 - 7
AFC Apex 04 SH Salt Lake
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
USA 06 MP
1 - 11
United Academy 06 JH2
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
Surf 04 P2 Blue
5 - 0
La Roca Cesar Botero 03B
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
La Roca 06 CW
2 - 6
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
USA Elite 06 - KW
11 - 2
AYSO United G06 White
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
USA Metro 04-CP
2 - 3
UCSC Crush
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
United Academy 06 JH1
4 - 0
The Phoenix
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Red Hot FC '04
1 - 10
Avalanche 04 White
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Scrambled Legs
2 - 12
Northern Peaks BLUE
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Gold Indoor
Surf 04 P2 White
2 - 10
Sparta 03
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
AYSO United G03
1 - 8
Northern Peaks WHITE
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Liverpool F.C. 03G JS
11 - 1
Arsenal REE 03 Black
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Red Hot FC '03
7 - 0
USA Select 03 MM
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE - 2
9 - 2
Arsenal REE 03 White
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
5 - 9
Austin's Team
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Fusions
5 - 4
Warriors
Complete
Indoor West
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
#UnitedFC
7 - 9
Kyle's Revenge
Complete
Indoor East
2017-05-12-Saturday Friendly
Game of Throw-ins
6 - 0
Fun team
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 10, 2018
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Scott's Group - Scott Butler
Futsal North
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Jaxson's Bubble Ball Birthday Party - Tammy Clark
Party Room