Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 9, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Surf White
13 - 11
Surf Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
La Roca S JA JV
4 - 12
Forza FC 01 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Murray SC Black JV
6 - 3
Liverpool FC 02G JV
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Blue Knights 1999 JM
2 - 3
Arsenal 1 TF
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
OM Yellow JV
0 - 8
OM Blue JV
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
USA Premier 03B - RM2 JV
4 - 8
USA Premier 03B - RM1 JV
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Red Hot FC JV
2 - 6
Murray SC Orange JV
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Blue Knights 1999 JM
1 - 3
Blue Knights JM 00
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 01 Blue
3 - 0
Shoryuken
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier RM Gold
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Samir Elite Two
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor
Apex 04 White Gold
4 - 1
La Roca S-CB Gold
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Blue Knights JM 00
2 - 6
Westlake
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Forza FC 01 Black
11 - 1
Surf SY 02 JV
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Liverpool 05 Red AM
2 - 2
Impact Goddard
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
AYSO United G06 Red
0 - 10
United Academy 06 JH1
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Summit
10 - 2
Ajax u16 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys JV/Varsity Futsal
La Roca S-EJ JV
5 - 1
Utah Surf 02 DN JV
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
USA Premier DN
10 - 9
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
Pro9's
5 - 5
Utah Surf SRB ‘09
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 02 Premier SP-White
6 - 0
Sparta 02 Premier SP-Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Summit Bears
12 - 5
Copper Mountain Chargers
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys JV Indoor
Deflated Soccer Balls
2 - 12
Blue Knights Premier 01 - MV
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, February 9, 2018
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 3
Indoor Field East
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 3
Indoor Field West