Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 12, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 2008 Indoor
Avalanche 08 White
7 - 2
Sparta G09 JG
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Purple people eaters
5 - 10
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Rush Hour
6 - 2
Misfits
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Fancy Feet
8 - 4
She-Unit
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Friendly
MFC
1 - 4
Old and Tired
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Friendly
Soccer Stars
5 - 2
Wednesdays We Wear Pink
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Goals Trolls
13 - 1
Panda Panda
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
British Invasion
4 - 3
Lo peor es nada
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Competitive
McLovin
13 - 7
Team U.S.A.
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Ladies Competitive
IDK
4 - 6
Club 27
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Real Premature Adjudication
5 - 5
Blue Dragons
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Vertex
6 - 6
Fuerza Barca
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Mamba
3 - 9
Merit FC
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Stimwave
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Regulators
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
England FC
7 - 10
RSLiverpool
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-01-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Trinidad y los vagos
5 - 3
Grass Monkeys
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, March 12, 2020
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Smart Start Soccer Program
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Utah Avalanche 02 Metro Black - Ryan Park
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
5:45 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy- Little Dribblers, Tekkers, & Pannas
Indoor Field East
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal North
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal South