Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 16, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Blue Knights 03 JA JV
2 - 5
Murray SC Black JV
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Indoor
Red Hot FC JV
2 - 11
Forza
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 02 Premier SP-White
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Forza FC 01 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
Surf 06 FS
9 - 2
Samir Elite One
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '03 Silver Indoor
AYSO United RC
1 - 7
Utah Surf - BW Black
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Arsenal
8 - 7
Sparta Premier 06 SP
Complete
Indoor West
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal
USA Premier 2 RM Gold
6 - 1
Ajax Joga FC B06 A1-B
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Northern Peaks White
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
La Roca 05
Complete
Futsal South
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
ucsc CLUTCH
7 - 6
Utah Surf 05 NK
Complete
Indoor East
Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sparta Premier 06 SP
7 - 2
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
AFC Apex 04 SH Salt Lake
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Arsenal TL04
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Surf SY 02 JV
0 - 6
OM Blue JV
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Copper Mountain FC
4 - 5
Liverpool FC 05IG
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
AYSO United G05 - MB
1 - 3
Utah Surf ‘05 FS
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
05 Apex SH
4 - 6
05 Apex Hofer
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '04, '05, 06 Futsal
Olympic Montreux 05
6 - 1
KT Arsenal 04 (B)
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '09, '10 Indoor
Warriors
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Surf SRB ‘09
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Arsenal BM - 2
1 - 7
Utah Surf Girls 05 BH
Complete
Indoor West
2017 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '05 Gold Futsal
Arsenal VM White
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Futsal-2018-02-10 Boys '04 Futsal
La Roca 05 CW South
0 - 6
AFC Apex 04 SH Denver
Complete
Futsal South
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys Varsity Indoor
Arsenal 2 TF
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights 1999 JM
Complete
Indoor East
2017 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '03 Indoor
Arsenal 03 RE - 1
10 - 0
AYSO United G03
Complete
Indoor West
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
OM Yellow JV
3 - (Forfeit) 0
La Roca S JA JV
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls JV/Varsity Futsal
Sparta 02 Premier SP-Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Forza FC 01 Black
Complete
Futsal South
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, March 16, 2018
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field West
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Liga LCA - Kirvin Escobar
Field/Court A
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Liga LCA - Kirvin Escobar
Field/Court B
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 3
Indoor Field East
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Adult Open Play Session 3
Indoor Field West