Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, April 18, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Covfefe FC
4 - 6
DELL EMC
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
Stone Ridge
6 - 8
Bombdiggity
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
Kinda Ambitious
12 - 1
Wrecking ball
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
Dribble Fo'Shizzle
3 - 2
Rebelution
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
Goal Diggers
6 - 9
The Dragon Slayers
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
New York Sours
8 - 6
Occasionally United
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Intermediate
TRASH KICKERS
9 - 6
Hummingbirds
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Men's Over 30/35 Intermediate
Hippo FC
5 - 5
Valet FC
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Squad Goals
12 - 6
Hodgepodge
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Men's Over 30/35 Intermediate
Over 30 United
4 - 5
Real Ovedo
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Alpine Rookies
3 - 4
Sweet Spot HT
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Average Joes
5 - 9
LA CHANCLA ATLETICO
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Tacos and Vatos
7 - 2
ManChestHair United
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Cotopaxi Llamas
7 - 2
LFA's
Complete
Indoor East
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Dirty Mike and The Boys
7 - 8
Skwaad 2.0
Complete
Indoor West
2018-03-03-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Cotopaxi Llamas
7 - 3
Parents of Chaos
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Wednesday, April 18, 2018
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy - Session 1
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy - Session 1
Field/Court B
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
D1 Elite - Emin Petrovac
Field/Court C
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Alianza Practice - Luis Quiroz
Field/Court C
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Volleyball Rental - Kyle Johnson
Volleyball vi
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court A
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court B