Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, June 22, 2020
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 2008 Indoor
SLC FC U12 Girls
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Stars FC
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
USA 07 G JL
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Surf 07 DH
Complete
Futsal South
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Fusion FC
4 - 6
Scoregasm
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Ajax B06
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Copper Mountain AR
Complete
Futsal South
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Friendly
Gucci Gang
9 - 2
Dynamic Dream Team
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Kiss my pass
3 - (Forfeit) 0
The Soccer Team
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
MSC White
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
MSC Silver
Complete
Futsal South
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Silicon FC
7 - 3
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Friendly
SLC Flyers FC
11 - 0
A for effort
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
TC United B06 Gold
Complete
Futsal South
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Relegated FC
7 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Silicon FC
8 - 6
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Competitive
Fort Knox
9 - 12
San Juan
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Competitive
SHJUTB FC
11 - 7
Koskesh
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Not Team
7 - 6
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Yarrum
7 - 4
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Team Margo
1 - 5
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, June 22, 2020
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
basketball court rental - Alex Austin A Train for Youth
Field/Court C
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
basketball court rental - Alex Austin A Train for Youth
Field/Court D
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
1:40 PM
2:10 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
2:20 PM
2:50 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
WVR-Utah Legacy Basketball - Utah Legacy Foundation Landen C.
Field/Court D
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Jamie's Tumbling - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Little Dribblers
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Tekkers & Pannas
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
basketball court rental - Jared Harper
Field/Court B
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Lockdown BBall - Chris Pizza
Field/Court A