Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2012
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-12/13 Girls
Herndon Black
6 - 3
SYSA Cobras
Complete
Field 3
U-9 Girls
Reston Strikers Red
2 - 15
Great Falls Pride Blue
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-9 Boys
Geckos - Red
12 - 1
Chantilly Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Boys
'97 Shockwave
7 - 7
Herndon Mavericks
Complete
Field 3
U-10 Girls
CHAN Diamonds
0 - 6
ASC Explosion Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-09/U-10 Boys
Wolves
1 - 11
LOUD 01B White
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-9 Girls
CSC Lightning
7 - 2
Herndon Hurricanes Red
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Boys
Geckos - White
7 - 1
Reston '02 United White
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Boys
Herndon Premier Black
7 - 3
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-14 Girls Red
CYA Panic
5 - 7
Chantilly Fusion
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Girls
ASC Elite '99
3 - 3
Chantilly Storm
Complete
Field 2
U-9 Girls Futsal
Vienna Fury White
9 - 2
Hope Solo
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Girls Futsal
Lauren Chaney
3 - 3
Vienna Red Dynamite
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-9 Boys Futsal
Great Falls Gunners 1
9 - 4
LOUD 02B White Hornets
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11 Girls
Sterling FC Elite 00
1 - 6
Loudon Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys White
McLean Hotspur Gold
13 - 0
Blue Knights
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys Red
Vienna FC Elite Black
9 - 3
LOUD OOB White
Complete
Field 2
U-9 Boys Futsal
Great Falls Gunners 2
1 - 6
Geckos
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10 Boys Futsal
Great Falls Milan
2 - 12
LMVSC '01 Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
ASC Jaguars Gold
1 - 4
Sterling FC White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/U-13 Boys
Chantilly Thunder
7 - 6
Blackhawks 1
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-12/13 Girls
LOUD '99G Silver
4 - 5
Firebolts
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Boys
LFC Panthers
11 - 0
Ashburn Hornets 99B
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
Sterling FC Black
12 - 2
VYS Pride Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10 Boys Futsal
Loudoun 01B Black
3 - 2
LMVSC '01 White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
FPYC Flame - Solo
8 - 3
Chantilly Stingers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/U-13 Boys
SYA Cardinals White
7 - 11
Dulles FC - Barca
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-13 Girls Green
Reston Blaze
11 - 2
Loudoun 98G White
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls Red
Loudoun 98G Black
6 - 7
Herndon Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
VYS Freedom White
3 - 4
VYS U10 Pride Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
VYS U10G Pride Red
3 - 4
Sterling FC Orange
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
FPYC Flame - Morgan
4 - 4
Ashburn Sparks
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Girls
Loudoun 94G Red
1 - 16
CYA Hotshots '95 2
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-13 Girls Green
Jr. Majestics 98 Blue A
4 - 4
MYS Spirit
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys
Loud 98B White #1
3 - 11
Blackhawks 2
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
VYS Freedom Silver
22 - 0
ASC Jaguars Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
ODFC Revolution
12 - 1
VYS Strikers Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
LFC Federals
11 - 2
Vienna Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls White
Loudoun 97G White
2 - 7
Loudoun 97G Black
Complete
Field 3
U-13/14 Girls
Reston United 98 - 1
7 - 2
ODFC Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-15/16 Girls
GRFL 95 Fusion
3 - 6
CYA Galaxy
Complete
Field 2
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
Great Falls Heat
2 - 10
VYS Strikers Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
MCLN Titans White
5 - 8
Sterling Power Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
Sterling Power Orange
5 - 12
SYC Surge 96 Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls Red
LFC Firedogs
7 - 4
Reston Cyclones White
Complete
Field 3
U-13/14 Girls
Loudoun 97G Black II
12 - 3
X-Treme Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-14/U-15 Boys
VYS United Black
10 - 2
LOUD 97B White
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls Futsal
Burke Apex A
3 - 2
Loudoun 95G Black Tornados
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
HS Girls Futsal
Reston Fireballs
4 - 3
BAC Inferno
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-14 Girls White
X-Treme United
8 - 2
Loudoun 97G White
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys
VYS United Red
8 - 10
Union Blue
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-15 Girls White
LMVSC Patriots Red
4 - 3
SYC Thunder Blue
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls Futsal
Burke Apex B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Fairfax
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-15 Girls White
CSC Inferno
2 - 9
Loudoun 96G Black
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls Red
Loudoun 97G Silver
1 - 8
Sterling Orange
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-15 Girls White
Herndon Power - Black
6 - 1
Herndon Power
Complete
Field 2
U-16 Girls
CYA Hotshots '95 1
5 - 2
Herndon Curve
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls Red
KHAOS
4 - 6
CYA Cyclones
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
U-16 Girls
FPYC Wildcats Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
McLean Fury Gold
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls White
Vista Fury
8 - 3
McLean Power Green
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls
VYS Phoenix United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
LFC Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
HS Girls White
Chantilly High School
12 - 2
Herndon Magic
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls White
Reston Nightmares
13 - 1
Loudoun 93G Black
Complete
Field 3
HS Boys
TAFC Team America 94 Red
3 - 5
Spartans Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
JV Boys
Chelsea FC 96
7 - 6
Real Madrid 96
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4