Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 22, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14 Boys
ODFC Alliance
4 - 6
CYA 03B Black
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
U-14 Boys
LOUD 03 B White
4 - 14
United FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-14 Boys
VYS Spartans White
3 - 13
2003 Boys Loudoun Silver
Complete
Field 2
U-14 Boys
LMVSC 03 Boys Blue
13 - 5
CYA 03B White
Complete
Field 3
Orellana
U-10/11 Girls Red
Great Falls Fury White
1 - 11
Loudoun 07G Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13 Boys
Mambas
3 - 9
LOCO FC
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls Red
Great Falls Spurs White
2 - 8
TCSC Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13 Boys
VYS Vipers
5 - 7
Alliance 04
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls Red
HYS Curve Black
9 - 3
Loudoun 04G Green
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12/13 Girls Red
ODFC Spirit
0 - 10
LFC Legends
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Boys
DFC Wreckers
5 - 10
17 Rangers 00
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Boys
MSGA
2 - 10
Runners 01
Complete
Field 2
HS-JV Boys
South Lakes Seahawks
5 - 2
EPIC Warriors
Complete
Field 2
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 3rd/4th Orange
v
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
Result Pending
Field 3
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2023
8 - 23
3d 5th/6th
Complete
Field 1
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Illeagles
4 - 10
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
3d 3rd/4th
11 - 13
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
Complete
Field 3
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 5th/6th White
13 - 11
Cavalier 5th/6th Orange
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Heritage/Tuscarora High School
11 - 57
Woodgrove Varsity
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
5 - 4
Cleveland Brownings
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dominion JV
18 - 26
Paul VI Panthers JV
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Stars 2022 Blue
10 - 6
3d 7th/8th
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Heritage/Tuscarora High School
5 - 12
Dominion Varsity
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Make Santa Jolly Again
5 - 6 OT
Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Dominion Varsity
33 - 21
Herndon Hornets Varsity
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Pride Lions
19 - 15
Pride Tigers
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove JV
9 - 20
Patriot JV
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#KielLivesMatter
6 - 5
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
JV Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier JV
18 - 13
Herndon Hornets JV
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2022
9 - 9
Cavalier 7th/8th
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Patriot Varsity
7 - 31
Riverside Varsity
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
5 - 6
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls
31 - 11
Loudoun Valley
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Riverside JV
32 - 11
Cardinal 2021
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
10 - 0
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
HS-JV Girls Red
Great Falls Renegades White
5 - 7
Reston Blaze
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun County HS
32 - 11
Broad Run
Complete
Field 3
HS-JV Girls Red
mpride
1 - 6
Herndon Attack
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men In Black
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Mapleleafs
Complete
Hockey Rink
HS-Varsity Boys Red
Loudoun Extreme Blue
4 - 5
FC Bombers
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
3 - 3
Storm
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
13 - 3
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goaldiggers
8 - 2
Green Day
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Unjust Mangos
4 - 3
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
6 - 4
Reds
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Goodfellas
8 - 9
Bench
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Royals
8 - 7
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Book Hockey
6 - 7 OT
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
FA F.C.
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Alianza FC
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Balitas Fc
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Federals U23
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Colo-Colo
1 - 11
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
6 - 3
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Messi's Abuelos
6 - 8
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Ashburn United
10 - 10
Padrinos FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
7 - 14
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Soccer Stars
15 - 7
Nationals
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Carthage Eagles
11 - 8
Penguins
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
ACU Lions
8 - 7
MAFC
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
HQ Soccer Club
6 - 5
Carp
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Glory Goals
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Lallanas in Pyjamas
Complete
Field 1
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
New Individual Team
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 22, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Eddy Figueroa
Field 2
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League (MABLL) - Marty Joyner
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 1