Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, October 26, 2017
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Certified G's
5 - 4
50/50
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Green Machine Fc
14 - 8
J.K Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martin
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division WHITE
Orange Crush
6 - 5
Parsons
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
7 - 6
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
Ex-Cons
3 - 11
Juventus USA
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
Los Pumas
5 - 10
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Martin
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
Jucuapense
7 - 7
Repeat Offenders
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Moose Knuckles
4 - 5
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
Sporting Cristal
6 - 7
Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
Pokemon Go Fc
8 - 7
Real San Vicente
Complete
Field 1
Martin
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
Red Black Eagles
3 - 4
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
9 - 0
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
FC Blue Hair
4 - 9
Bangkok United
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
Fighting Yodas
3 - 0
Fighting Salmon
Complete
Field 1
Martin
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division YELLOW
MOS-01
11 - 5
Leesburg U
Complete
Field 2
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
5 - 3
The Eichel Tower
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GREEN
La Selecta
4 - 3
Marshall
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division RED
Bench
6 - 3
Alianza
Complete
Field 1
Martin
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
Sport VA
7 - 2
Black Magic
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
August 22, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Guinjas
6 - 9
Welcome to Pominville
Complete
Hockey Rink
Beatson, Celenski
September 28, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BLUE
Alcon
0 - 3
Los Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Calendar
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, October 26, 2017
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Rojas - Jose Rojas
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beyond Sticks Field Hockey - Christine Summers
Field 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hockey League
Court 6