Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 11, 2011
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-9 Girls
Troy's Panthers
1 - 9
VYS Fury Silver
Complete
Field 1
U-16 Girls White
ODFC Lightning 95G
3 - 0
McLean Fury Gold 2
Complete
Field 3
U-11/U-12 Boys
FPYC Pirates
16 - 1
MCLN MPS 00 Hotspur
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Sharp Shooters
0 - 14
Raptors Green
Complete
Field 1
U-12/U-13 Boys
NVA United
12 - 6
NVA United 2
Complete
Field 3
U-12/U-13 Boys
ASC Lightning
0 - 15
Loudoun 98B Silver
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
3D Cheetahs
3 - 16
VYS Raptors Blue
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Girls White
Reston United 98
10 - 3
McLean Spirit Green
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys White
VSA Heat Blue 96B
8 - 6
McLean Cobras
Complete
Field 2
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
Great Falls '98 Spirit Blue
5 - 6
VYS Strikers Red
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
LMVSC Patriots White
3 - 8
VYS Thunder White
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
South Lakes Seahawks
9 - 36
Chantilly High School Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Battlefield Purple
21 - 21
Oakton 2
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Girls
LMVSC Patriots Red
2 - 5
ATS Rowdies
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Westsiders
2 - 0
MadGLaxers
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove Wolverines
21 - 21
Dragons
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Girls
Herndon Power
6 - 7
Sting P Falls
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Ashburn Select
29 - 7
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Osbourn Park
27 - 7
Huskies
Complete
Field 2
U-15 Girls
CSC Inferno
4 - 5
ASC Radical
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Westfield Varsity
28 - 15
Highland School
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Freedom Eagles
3 - 16
Manchester United 96
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Battlefield Black
v
Oakton 1
Result Pending
Field 2
HS Girls White
Broad Run High School
12 - 7
Stone Bridge HS
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Stone Bridge 1
33 - 10
Loudoun County Lady Raiders
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Woodgrove HS
31 - 13
Heritage Pride
Complete
Field 2
U-12/U-13 Boys
Sterling Warthogs
10 - 7
LFC Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Broad Run High School
22 - 29
Loudoun Valley High School
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Stone Bridge 2
v
Herndon Black
Result Pending
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Boys Red
Kickers
6 - 5
Vista Royals
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Random FC
12 - 3
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Munguia Warriors
8 - 11
AFG Kickers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
The Expendables
2 - 17
Atlas United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Hock(aloog)ey
8 - 5
Stuffed Chrus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Mean Machine
5 - 4
Long Shots
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
PARS
13 - 10
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
ACU Lions
6 - 8
Mideast United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic F.C.
10 - 16
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Benchwarmers
13 - 5
Destroyer FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3A
La Raza
4 - 7
D'Lujo
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Renegades
3 - 10
La Flama Blanca
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Mud Hens United
7 - 7
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Glory Days
11 - 10
Reds
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
4 - 4
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Trailside
4 - 8
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
7 - 3
Storm
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
8 - 3
On The Run
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
1 - 8
Footloose
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Easton Fections
2 - 6
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
0 - 10
Barca de Barcelona
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Red Devils
5 - 10
Kickers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
2 - 1
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
2 - 5
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
The Coalition
10 - 13
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Slo-Mo
5 - 6
Brutes
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3B
PS FC
15 - 3
Primo Italiano
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
0 - 3
Espanyol FC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Magnet Jr.
4 - 9
Real Olympic
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7