Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 11, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS-JV Boys Red
EPIC Warriors
6 - 6
Red Devils JV
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-12/13 Boys White
Real Vienna
12 - 2
Red Devils U13
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-13/14 Girls
LMVSC Patriots '03 BLUE
1 - 11
CYA 2004G Purple
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-12/13 Boys White
Herndon All Stars
11 - 2
Dragons
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
JV Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier JV
19 - 14
Paul VI Panthers JV
Complete
Field 3
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
3d 3rd/4th
v
Cavalier 3rd/4th Orange
Result Pending
Field 1
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Algonkian 5th/6th
12 - 8
Cavalier 5th/6th Orange
Complete
Field 2
JV Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2021
21 - 21
Herndon Hornets JV
Complete
Field 3
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
3d 3rd/4th
v
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
Result Pending
Field 1
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2023
14 - 8
Cavalier 5th/6th White
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun County HS
26 - 13
Heritage/Tuscarora High School
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
3d 7th/8th
18 - 13
Pride Lions
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Riverside Varsity
20 - 28
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Patriot Varsity
11 - 23
Dominion Varsity
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Pride Tigers
19 - 15
Cavalier 7th/8th
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Herndon Hornets Varsity
39 - 29
Loudoun Valley
Complete
Field 2
JV Girls Lacrosse
Patriot JV
15 - 19
Riverside JV
Complete
Field 3
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Stars 2022 Blue
14 - 7
Cardinal 2022
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dominion JV
25 - 21
Woodgrove JV
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
6 - 4
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Broad Run
9 - 35
Woodgrove Varsity
Complete
Field 3
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Guinjas
4 - 5
Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
U-13/14 Girls
AUFC Pride U14G
10 - 0
FCV United 03 Premier
Complete
Field 1
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Snipers
9 - 6
Make Santa Jolly Again
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
6 - 11
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goaldiggers
7 - 2
On The Run
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
4 - 5
Green Day
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Ashburn United
5 - 6
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
9 - 8
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
16 - 9
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Balitas Fc
6 - 8
Federals U23
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Alianza FC
8 - 7
FA F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Bench
5 - 7
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Men In Black
8 - 6
Cleveland Brownings
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 6
Colo-Colo
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Padrinos FC
3 - 10
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
5 - 10
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
4 - 12
#KielLivesMatter
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Soccer Stars
4 - 10
Carthage Eagles
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
MAFC
9 - 4
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Nationals
4 - 9
Penguins
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Lallanas in Pyjamas
10 - 2
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
HQ Soccer Club
3 - 11
Glory Goals
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Carp
6 - 12
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
HQ Soccer Club
11 - 4
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 4
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 5
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
FC Virginia - FC Virginia
Court 6
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League (MABLL) - Marty Joyner
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - William Estrada
Training Area
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Oscar Garcia
Training Area