Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 4, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-12/13 Boys White
Dragons
2 - 7
Real Vienna
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12/13 Boys White
DFC Gremio
10 - 1
Red Devils U13
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
HS-JV Boys Red
Loudoun 03B Red
4 - 10
Runners 01
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
3d 5th/6th
11 - 4
Algonkian 5th/6th
Complete
Field 1
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
3d 7th/8th
18 - 15
Cardinal 2022
Complete
Field 2
JV Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2021
18 - 18
Riverside JV
Complete
Field 3
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2023
24 - 10
Cavalier 5th/6th Orange
Complete
Field 1
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Pride Lions
18 - 4
Cavalier 7th/8th
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Team Ramrod
5 - 2
Book Hockey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
JV Girls Lacrosse
Patriot JV
24 - 16
Woodgrove JV
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Herndon Hornets JV
11 - 22
Cavalier JV
Complete
Field 1
7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Stars 2022 Blue
31 - 14
Pride Tigers
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Goonies
7 - 5
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls
19 - 6
Patriot Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Broad Run
11 - 31
Herndon Hornets Varsity
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove Varsity
22 - 21
Riverside Varsity
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Team Pasowicz
3 - 9
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Loudoun Valley
12 - 23
Loudoun County HS
Complete
Field 3
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Unjust Mangos
7 - 13
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Bassnado Redeux
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
12 - 4
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
1 - 7
Reds
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
9 - 5
USA
Complete
Field 3
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
3 - 2
Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Ashburn United
5 - 8
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Colo-Colo
6 - 5
Padrinos FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goaldiggers
12 - 2
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
1 - 2
Green Day
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
8 - 13
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#KielLivesMatter
5 - 6
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
ACU Lions
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Penguins
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Demosphere FC
7 - 5
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
MAFC
7 - 10
Carthage Eagles
Complete
Field 2
October 18, 2016 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Rebels
6 - 3
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Alianza FC
3 - 8
Federals U23
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
FA F.C.
9 - 5
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 1
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
F&A FC
9 - 5
Skrt Skrt
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Lallanas in Pyjamas
4 - 8
Carp
Complete
Field 2
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Soccer Stars
3 - 5
Nationals
Complete
Field 3
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division South
Glory Goals
7 - 14
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Glory Goals
7 - 14
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 1
December 4, 2016 Sunday Men's Open Division North
Balitas Fc
5 - 8
Bench
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, December 4, 2016
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League (MABLL) - Marty Joyner
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 2
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adult Inline Hockey
Court 4
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adult Inline Hockey
Court 5
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Adult Inline Hockey
Court 6
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
John Womack - John Womack
Training Area
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues
Field 1