Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS-Varsity Boys White
The Virginians
10 - 6
Barca
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Red
3 - 9
Great Falls Fury Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls White
Glitter Shakes
2 - 3
Golden Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-12/13 Girls White
VYS Spirit White
9 - 3
Loudoun Grey
Complete
Field 2
HS-Varsity Girls White
Reston Elite U19 Girls Green
11 - 1
Trinity at Meadow View
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-11/12 Boys
Herndon Scorpions
1 - 11
DFC Gremio
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Boys
Loudoun 05G Red
8 - 2
Loudoun 05B White
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-14/15 Girls White
Vienna United
6 - 4
LMVSC Patriots '03 BLUE
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls Red
VYS Magic Silver
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Great Falls Spurs White
Complete
Field 2
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
v
Cavalier 3rd/4th Orange
Result Pending
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls Red
Loudoun 04G Green
4 - 3
LFC Legends
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Book Hockey
5 - 4
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
U-09/10 Boys
Herndon Ajax Black
5 - 5
Loudoun 07G Red
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
3rd/4th Girls Lacrosse
3d 3rd/4th
12 - 16
Cavalier 3rd/4th White
Complete
Field 3
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
3 - (Forfeit) 0
The Illeagles
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
U-13 Boys
VYS Vipers
4 - 14
LOCO FC
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-14 Boys
United FC
5 - 0
CYA 03B Black
Complete
Field 2
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cavalier 5th/6th White
0 - 0
Cavalier 5th/6th Orange
Complete
Field 3
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Comeback Kids
4 - 5
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin, Hines
U-14/15 Girls White
LFC Lightning 2002G
3 - 6
Blaze
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-14 Boys
VYS Spartans White
3 - 13
CYA 03B Black
Complete
Field 2
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Algonkian 5th/6th
8 - 19
3d 5th/6th
Complete
Field 3
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
4 - 6
Team Ramrod
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin, Hines
U-10/11 Girls White
LFC Rockets 2007 U10G
6 - 4
Loudoun Dynamite
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-14 Boys
LMVSC 03 Boys Blue
3 - 13
2003 Boys Loudoun Silver
Complete
Field 2
U-14/15 Girls Red
SYSA Sterling FC Elite Black Lightning
4 - 3
Great Falls Renegades Blue
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-09/10 Boys
Ashburn Tigers
0 - 10
Herndon Ajax Black
Complete
Field 2
5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Cardinal 2023
13 - 24
3d 5th/6th
Complete
Field 3
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
5 - 6
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
U-14/15 Girls Red
VYS Phoenix '03
5 - 3
FCV United Premier Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Orellana
U-14 Boys
CYA 03B White
3 - 13
LOUD 03 B White
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Goonies
3 - 6
The Rebels
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
HS-JV Girls Red
Herndon Attack
5 - 4
Loudoun 01 White
Complete
Field 3
HS-JV Girls Red
Reston Blaze
5 - 1
mpride
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
HS-JV Girls Red
VYS Freedom White
4 - 10
Great Falls Renegades White
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
3 - 10
Schnarf
Complete
Hockey Rink
HS-JV Girls White
Freedom
11 - 2
Loudoun Lions
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls White
Loudoun 05G Silver
5 - 7
Spartans
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
HS-JV Girls White
Loudoun United
1 - 11
Purcellville Strikers U15G
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Royals
9 - 5
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
2 - 8
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Goaldiggers
2 - 6
USA
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Guinjas
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Make Santa Jolly Again
Complete
Hockey Rink
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
FC 500
4 - 9
The Mechanics
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
On The Run
4 - 5
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Green Day
5 - 10
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
6 - 5
Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
MAFC
5 - 13
Carthage Eagles
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Gold
Penguins
5 - 6
Superstars
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
Slo-Mo
7 - 8
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
January 3, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Unjust Mangos
7 - 2
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
Colo-Colo
7 - 8
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Silver
Messi's Abuelos
6 - 10
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Bronze
Easy Balls
8 - 7
Padrinos FC
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Diamond
Goodfellas
4 - 7
Alianza FC
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Bronze
Yellow Eyes
5 - 17
Dulles Fury
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Diamond
FA F.C.
5 - 2
FC Federals
Complete
Field 2
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
Skrt Skrt
8 - 5
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
New Team FC
6 - 7
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
January 29, 2017 Sunday Men's Open Platinum
Glory Goals
14 - 4
Wasabi FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 19, 2017
12:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
1:00 AM
6:30 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Youth Soccer (DSP) - Dulles Sportsplex
Field 3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Metro Area Box Lacrosse League (MABLL) - Marty Joyner
Field 3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez - Raul Jimenez
Field 1
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Next Level Lacrosse - Dave Mitchell
Field 2