Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 8, 2012
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-10 Girls
CHAN Diamonds
2 - 4
Vista Spirit
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
Usual Suspects
22 - 8
Blood, Sweat & Beer
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
Rally Monkeys
15 - 2
Julien
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
DC Scrapple
8 - 8
Capital Exports FC
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
Skeet FC
9 - 4
Team Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
Romper Room
2 - 6
Clock Work Orange
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
Team Vintage
6 - 11
AC Internationals 2
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
Sterling Club
7 - 8
NOVA Wreck
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
Purple Plum Smugglers
14 - 12
Pink Ninjas
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
Sunny Shumkabeast Monkeys
7 - 12
Corinthians
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Juggernauts
13 - 9
Drunken Pirates
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Ruffians LC
10 - 9
Hookies
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Tebow Time
17 - 7
Dulles United
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
Metron
4 - 9
ATCC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
Janelia FC
7 - 7
DARE
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
Orbital FC
7 - 10
CTSI
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Black Storm
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Balls To The Wall
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Goatherders
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Cobra Kai
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Washington Warthogs
5 - 6
Crusaders
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10