Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
Fuego FC
9 - 13
The Highlanders
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
The Mathletes
5 - 3
Fresh Legs Fc
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
The Schemers
6 - 6
Corona Runnings
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Diamond
Peezy's Pub
10 - 8
Empire
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Platinum
Jopa FC
13 - 7
Dulles United
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
We Don't Care FC
2 - 13
Money Shot
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Diamond
Usual Suspects
6 - 7
Nothing Serious
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Bronze
The New Team
4 - 6
Cyclone
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Bronze
Atletico de Loudoun
13 - 2
Bench Warmers
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
Team USA
9 - 8
D.A.R.E.
Complete
Field 3
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Diamond
Empire
11 - 8
Nothing Serious
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
SC United
9 - 10
Balls to the Walls
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Gold
K2M
2 - 4
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Coed Division Silver
United FC
4 - 10
Drunken Pirates
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Sterling Galaxy
9 - 8
Chelsea TBD
Complete
Field 1
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Remolacha
13 - 3
Sterling FC
Complete
Field 2
Orellana
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FCV United - Catherine Kenney
Field 3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Tina Valente
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SST Class
Training Area
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4