Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 26, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 25 Inline Hockey Iron Man - Gold Divison
1st Place
v
2nd Place
Result Pending
Hockey Rink
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
#NotMyChinStrap
5 - 4
Impeachable Offense
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
The Eichel Tower
4 - 6
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Hitmen
7 - 11
Make Santa Jolly Again
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Cleveland Brownings
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men In Black
1 - 8
Mapleleafs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Zyuzin
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Unjust Mangos
0 - 9
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Black Diamond
7 - 3
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 3
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
6 - 3
Soccer Sisters
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Green Day
7 - 3
USA
Complete
Field 2
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Rios Fc
3 - 10
Alianza FC
Complete
Field 3
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
On The Run
2 - 1
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
New Individual Team D2
8 - 4
Fireballs FC
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
4 - 2
Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Fc Lyon
6 - 9
HQ Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
March 19, 2017 Sunday Women's Over-30
Royals
12 - 5
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Open
Bench
10 - 9
Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST
Book Hockey
6 - 1
Comeback Kids
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Dulles Fury
4 - 13
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 3
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Messi's Abuelos
7 - 8
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division South
Easy Balls
11 - 4
Yellow Eyes
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Jagr Bombs
1 - 8
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
Superstars
11 - 5
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 3
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
ACU Lions
8 - 6
Colo-Colo
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
March 19, 2017 Sunday Men's Over-30 Division North
Carthage Eagles
9 - 7
Penguins
Complete
Field 2
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado Redeux
2 - 6
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 26, 2017
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
1 - TBD
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
2 - Multi-Sport
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
3 - Nerf
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
4 - Soccer
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 4
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 5
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Court 6
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 1
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 2
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Field 3
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
12:00 AM
8:00 AM
CLOSED
Training Area
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Bill Schwartz - Bill Schwartz
Training Area
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kadir Tanyeri - Kadir Tanyeri
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ryan Taeschner
Field 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Reza Jafari
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Raul Jimenez
Field 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Eli Wike
Field 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aneesh Rao
Field 1