Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 30, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 1st, 2017 Wednesday Midnight League
Villa Real
6 - 19
Manchester City
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Dulles Diablos
9 - 11
Old Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
OCE United
6 - 8
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Fighting Yodas
7 - 6
Estudiantes
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division SILVER
Sporting Cristal
6 - 8
50/50
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Division 6
6 - 13
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division BRONZE
Green Machine Fc
5 - 14
Harambe F.C
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Boludo Juniors
9 - 6
Jucuapense
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division PLATINUM
Mustang
3 - (Forfeit) 0
AM F.C.
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Crusaders Fc
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
RSV
Complete
Field 3
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Campbell Landscaping
6 - 12
Academy Fc
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Superstars
7 - 6
Mancity
Complete
Field 2
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division DIAMOND
Estudiantes 2.0
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Bench
Complete
Field 3
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Chapecoense
9 - 6
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 1
March 16, 2017 Thursday Men's Division GOLD
Randy Brodie
5 - 9
Casa Rios
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, March 30, 2017
8:30 AM
12:00 AM
Just Between Friends - Susan Gill
Court 4
8:30 AM
12:00 AM
Just Between Friends - Susan Gill
Court 5
8:30 AM
12:00 AM
Just Between Friends - Susan Gill
Court 6
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Senior Softball League - John Brown
Field 2
10:00 AM
12:00 AM
Just Between Friends - Susan Gill
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
3d Lacrosse - Kristan Ash
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
3d Lacrosse - Kristan Ash
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)