Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 17, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Team Military Rate
6 - 6
Green FC
Complete
Field 3
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Dream Team
3 - 0
CashThrow
Complete
Field 1
Martin
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
New Individual Team
6 - 8
The Frogs
Complete
Field 2
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Maradona's Love Child
4 - 3
Rafa's Angels
Complete
Field 3
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
One Shot
12 - 6
ZDC Aircops
Complete
Field 1
Martin
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
Chuchito FC
15 - 7
Night Hawks
Complete
Field 2
March 6, 2017 Monday Women's Open
Goaldiggers
9 - 2
Pandamonium
Complete
Field 3
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Pokemon Go Fc
0 - 3
Balls Deep
Complete
Field 1
Martin
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Inter
13 - 8
Dulles FC
Complete
Field 2
March 6, 2017 Monday Women's Open
Quicksilver
14 - 9
Purple Fire
Complete
Field 3
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Funfetti
14 - 8
Millymaker
Complete
Field 1
Martin
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Surprise!!!
12 - 2
Lab Rats
Complete
Field 2
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Joga Bonito
3 - 3
Jopa FC
Complete
Field 3
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
Sparta
6 - 10
Dulles Leftovers
Complete
Field 1
Martin
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
The Fury
3 - 0
Zerin
Complete
Field 2
March 6, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Bonchon AC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Guess Who
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, April 17, 2017
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides / Fit4Mom - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides / Fit4Mom - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 3