Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division South
FC Lions
4 - 5
Hoonstarz
Complete
Field 3
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-50
Never Was
15 - 8
Motrin Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-50
Old Stars
8 - 11
Zas Gol
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
6 - 1
Jagr Bombs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division West
Old Man City
7 - 7
Chronologically Gifted
Complete
Field 3
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division North
Caja United
13 - 4
It's Britney Begovic
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division West
Phoenix
8 - 6
Toro City
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League SILVER
Make Santa Jolly Again
9 - 3
Cleveland Brownings
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division South
Marcoritaville
12 - 5
Die Wölfe
Complete
Field 3
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division North
Bench
9 - 3
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division South
AWS
2 - 7
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
5 - 3
Unjust Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines, Zyuzin
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division North
Vienna United
7 - 8
The Gunners
Complete
Field 3
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division North
Taboo Bees
6 - 6
Peru Bros
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Open Division North
Raiders
11 - 12
Superstars
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
March 14, 2017 Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men In Black
6 - 8
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division South
BC United
8 - 4
Caspian FC
Complete
Field 3
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division South
Rush-In
14 - 7
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 1
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division South
CCS F.C.
9 - 3
Heineken Boys
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
March 14, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division South
Ashburn Boyz
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Orion
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, April 18, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beyond Sticks - Christine Summers
Field 3
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
SST Class
Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)