Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 24, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
Chuchito FC
14 - 9
Dulles Leftovers
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Dulles Leftovers
9 - 14
Chuchito Fc
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 5
GRAYBAR FC
11 - 13
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Funfetti
11 - 5
Black Magic
Complete
Field 2
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 5
Team Military Rate
5 - 10
ZDC Aircops
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
ZDC Aircops
10 - 5
Military Rate
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Women's Open
Quicksilver
3 - 9
Pandamonium
Complete
Field 1
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 5
Ted Friends
11 - 17
Dream Team
Complete
Field 2
Martin
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 5
Rafa's Angels
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Rafa & Friends
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Women's Open
Goaldiggers
3 - 6
K2M
Complete
Field 1
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Arse'n'All
11 - 13
Dulles FC
Complete
Field 2
Martin
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
One Shot
6 - 7
Night Hawks
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
One Shot
6 - 7
Night Hawks
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Lab Rats
10 - 10
Joga Bonito
Complete
Field 1
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
Balls Deep
15 - 3
Maradona's Love Child
Complete
Field 2
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Balls Deep
15 - 3
Maradona's Love Chld
Complete
Field 2
Martin
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 1
Tizgee
6 - 7
Inter
Complete
Field 1
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
Straight Ballers
8 - 2
The Fury
Complete
Field 2
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 4
The Fury
2 - 8
Straight Ballers
Complete
Field 2
Martin
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 2
Guess Who
3 - 3
Modelo Runnings
Complete
Field 3
April 24, 2017 Monday Coed Division 3
Modelo Runnings
3 - 3
Guess who
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, April 24, 2017
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides / Fit4Mom - Christina Gerberick
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides / Fit4Mom - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Stroller Strides / Fit4Mom - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy
Court 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Cavalier Lacrosse - James Cramp
Field 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jay Asher - Jay Asher
Court 6
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
Volleyball Open Gym
Court 5